Poland

Ekstraklasa 2020/2021Ekstraklasa

5. Round B's1X2
16.12. 20:30 Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin        
6. Round B's1X2
28.10. 18:00 Wisla - Lechia Gdansk 15
30.10. 18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia 9
02.11. 18:00 Warta Poznan - Legia 7
8. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 18:00 Warta Poznan - Gornik Z. 20
9. Round B's1X2
06.11. 18:00 Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie 7
06.11. 20:30 Rakow - Wisla 7
07.11. 15:00 Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan 7
07.11. 17:30 Cracovia - Jagiellonia 7
07.11. 20:00 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 7
08.11. 12:30 Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin 7
08.11. 15:00 Legia - Lech Poznan 7
08.11. 17:30 Gornik Z. - Piast Gliwice 7
10. Round B's1X2
21.11. 18:00 Cracovia - Legia        
  Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock        
  Lech Poznan - Rakow        
  Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk        
  Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie        
  Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Z.        
  Warta Poznan - Wisla        
  Zaglebie - Stal Mielec        
11. Round B's1X2
28.11. 18:00 Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin        
  Legia - Piast Gliwice        
  Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw        
  Rakow - Warta Poznan        
  Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia        
  Wisla - Zaglebie        
  Wisla Plock - Cracovia        
30.11. 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan        
12. Round B's1X2
05.12. 18:00 Cracovia - Wisla        
  Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan        
  Legia - Lechia Gdansk        
  Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie        
  Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec        
  Slask Wroclaw - Rakow        
  Wisla Plock - Gornik Z.        
07.12. 18:00 Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie        
13. Round B's1X2
12.12. 18:00 Gornik Z. - Cracovia        
  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock        
  Podbeskidzie - Piast Gliwice        
  Rakow - Jagiellonia        
  Warta Poznan - Pogon Szczecin        
  Wisla - Legia        
  Zaglebie - Slask Wroclaw        
13.12. 18:00 Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan        
14. Round B's1X2
19.12. 18:00 Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk        
  Jagiellonia - Gornik Z.        
  Lech Poznan - Wisla        
  Legia - Stal Mielec        
  Piast Gliwice - Rakow        
  Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie        
  Slask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan        
  Wisla Plock - Podbeskidzie        
15. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 18:00 Gornik Z. - Lech Poznan        
  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia        
  Podbeskidzie - Legia        
  Rakow - Pogon Szczecin        
  Stal Mielec - Slask Wroclaw        
  Warta Poznan - Cracovia        
  Wisla - Piast Gliwice        
  Zaglebie - Wisla Plock        
16. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Warta Poznan        
  Lech Poznan - Zaglebie        
  Legia - Rakow        
  Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw        
  Podbeskidzie - Gornik Z.        
  Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia        
  Stal Mielec - Wisla Plock        
  Wisla - Jagiellonia        
17. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Podbeskidzie        
  Gornik Z. - Stal Mielec        
  Jagiellonia - Legia        
  Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice        
  Rakow - Lechia Gdansk        
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla        
  Warta Poznan - Zaglebie        
  Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan        
18. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Z.        
  Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw        
  Legia - Wisla Plock        
  Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan        
  Podbeskidzie - Jagiellonia        
  Stal Mielec - Cracovia        
  Wisla - Pogon Szczecin        
  Zaglebie - Rakow        
19. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Zaglebie        
  Gornik Z. - Legia        
  Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice        
  Rakow - Podbeskidzie        
  Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin        
  Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk        
  Warta Poznan - Lech Poznan        
  Wisla Plock - Wisla        
20. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 18:00 Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec        
  Podbeskidzie - Lechia Gdansk        
  Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan        
  Rakow - Cracovia        
  Slask Wroclaw - Legia        
  Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock        
  Wisla - Gornik Z.        
  Zaglebie - Jagiellonia        
21. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw        
  Gornik Z. - Zaglebie        
  Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin        
  Lechia Gdansk - Wisla        
  Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice        
  Legia - Warta Poznan        
  Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie        
  Wisla Plock - Rakow        
22. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 18:00 Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia        
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia        
  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk        
  Rakow - Gornik Z.        
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock        
  Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie        
  Wisla - Stal Mielec        
  Zaglebie - Legia        
23. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Lech Poznan        
  Gornik Z. - Warta Poznan        
  Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw        
  Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie        
  Legia - Pogon Szczecin        
  Podbeskidzie - Wisla        
  Stal Mielec - Rakow        
  Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice        
24. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 18:00 Jagiellonia - Cracovia        
  Lech Poznan - Legia        
  Piast Gliwice - Gornik Z.        
  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock        
  Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk        
  Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec        
  Wisla - Rakow        
  Zaglebie - Podbeskidzie        
25. Round B's1X2
21.04.2021 18:00 Gornik Z. - Slask Wroclaw        
  Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice        
  Legia - Cracovia        
  Podbeskidzie - Pogon Szczecin        
  Rakow - Lech Poznan        
  Stal Mielec - Zaglebie        
  Wisla - Warta Poznan        
  Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia        
26. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Wisla Plock        
  Jagiellonia - Stal Mielec        
  Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk        
  Piast Gliwice - Legia        
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z.        
  Slask Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie        
  Warta Poznan - Rakow        
  Zaglebie - Wisla        
27. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 18:00 Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock        
  Lechia Gdansk - Legia        
  Podbeskidzie - Lech Poznan        
  Rakow - Slask Wroclaw        
  Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin        
  Warta Poznan - Jagiellonia        
  Wisla - Cracovia        
  Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice        
28. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Gornik Z.        
  Jagiellonia - Rakow        
  Lech Poznan - Stal Mielec        
  Legia - Wisla        
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie        
  Pogon Szczecin - Warta Poznan        
  Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie        
  Wisla Plock - Lechia Gdansk        
29. Round B's1X2
12.05.2021 18:00 Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia        
  Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia        
  Podbeskidzie - Wisla Plock        
  Rakow - Piast Gliwice        
  Stal Mielec - Legia        
  Warta Poznan - Slask Wroclaw        
  Wisla - Lech Poznan        
  Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin        
30. Round B's1X2
16.05.2021 18:00 Cracovia - Warta Poznan        
  Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk        
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Z.        
  Legia - Podbeskidzie        
  Piast Gliwice - Wisla        
  Pogon Szczecin - Rakow        
  Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec        
  Wisla Plock - Zaglebie        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com