#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Lechia Gdansk30142026411060
2.Legia30101044041660
3.Piast Gliwice30111036111653
4.Cracovia3070053223848
5.Zaglebie3090253202747
6.Jagiellonia3082043313647
7.Pogon Szczecin3083324220643
8.Lech Poznan30102131301943
9.Wisla3083032311942
10.Korona Kielce3051155304640
11.Legnica30511372001132
12.Gornik Z.3054215211931
13.Slask Wroclaw3053132902531
14.Wisla Plock3043033603830
15.Arka Gdynia3020238513629
16.Zaglebie Sosnowiec30422123121324