#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Legia1530032031330
2.Zaglebie1550130101425
3.Jagiellonia1551002112323
4.Lechia Gdansk1550004411023
5.Korona Kielce1520032102519
6.Piast Gliwice1530004111517
7.Cracovia1540000212617
8.Wisla1520020111816
9.Gornik Z.1521012211516
10.Arka Gdynia1510125301215
11.Wisla Plock1522012202415
12.Lech Poznan1521021201615
13.Pogon Szczecin1531202210415
14.Slask Wroclaw1512120402313
15.Legnica1511014100711
16.Zaglebie Sosnowiec151000230186