#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Chojniczanka17110121010143
2.Suwalki1780041011241
3.S. Rzeszow1781033110040
4.Motor Lublin1751061002237
5.Stezyca1771040000534
6.Ruch Chorzow1741055100133
7.KKS Kalisz1760012211427
8.Lech Poznan 21740043200427
9.Wisla Pulawy1771104200226
10.Elblag1731144200226
11.Garbarnia1740034300325
12.Pogon Siedlce1730142102425
13.Hutnik Krakow1751130100625
14.Slask Wroclaw 21721242102323
15.Pruszkow1722024101519
16.Grodzisk M.1721122211519
17.GKS Belchatow1710042901018
18.Ostroda17010221011010