# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 15 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Stezyca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
5. | Suwalki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
6. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
7. | Ruch Chorzow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Grodzisk M. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Ostroda | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Pruszkow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
16. | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
17. | Garbarnia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 28 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 26 | |
3. | Suwalki | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 16 | 25 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 21 | |
5. | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 21 | |
6. | Stezyca | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 | |
8. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 17 | |
9. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 | |
11. | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 13 | |
12. | Pruszkow | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
13. | Grodzisk M. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
14. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
15. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 10 | |
16. | Garbarnia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
17. | Ostroda | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 7 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suwalki | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:12 | 24 | 38 | |
2. | Chojniczanka | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 37 | |
3. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 34 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 35:19 | 16 | 34 | |
5. | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Stezyca | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 28 | |
7. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 25 | |
8. | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 24 | |
9. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 23 | |
10. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 22 | |
11. | Garbarnia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
12. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 | |
13. | Slask Wroclaw II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | |
14. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 20 | |
15. | Pruszkow | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
16. | Grodzisk M. | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
17. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | 14 | |
18. | Ostroda | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 42:14 | 28 | 43 | |
2. | Suwalki | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 41 | |
3. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 40 | |
4. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:10 | 22 | 37 | |
5. | Stezyca | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 34 | |
6. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 33 | |
7. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 27 | |
8. | Lech Poznan II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 27 | |
9. | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 | |
10. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 26 | |
11. | Garbarnia | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
12. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 25 | |
13. | Hutnik Krakow | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 25 | |
14. | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 23 | |
15. | Pruszkow | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
16. | Grodzisk M. | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 19 | |
17. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | 18 | |
18. | Ostroda | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |