# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Polkowice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Zaglebie II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Pruszkow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Garbarnia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
13. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
15. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
16. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Stezyca | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
18. | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
19. | Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Polkowice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 15 | |
8. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Pruszkow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
14. | Stezyca | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
15. | Garbarnia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 11 | |
16. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
17. | Zaglebie II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 11 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
19. | Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
3. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 29 | |
5. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 28 | |
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
7. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 26 | |
9. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
10. | Polkowice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:19 | 7 | 23 | |
11. | Pruszkow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 15:14 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 21 | |
13. | Zaglebie II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
14. | Garbarnia | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:23 | 6 | 20 | |
15. | Stezyca | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 19 | |
16. | Slask Wroclaw II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | |
17. | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
19. | Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 34 | |
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 33 | |
3. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 33 | |
4. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 32 | |
5. | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 | |
7. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 29 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 29 | |
9. | Pruszkow | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 20:15 | 5 | 28 | |
10. | Polkowice | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:21 | 8 | 26 | |
11. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 25 | |
12. | Hutnik Krakow | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 25 | |
13. | Garbarnia | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 24 | |
14. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 24 | |
15. | Stezyca | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
16. | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 | |
17. | Lech Poznan II | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
19. | Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |