Poland

Division 2 2020/2021Division 2

11. Round B's1X2
04.11. 13:00 Lech Poznan 2 - Skra 7
  Pogon Siedlce - Elblag 6
  S. Rzeszow - Suwalki 7
04.11. 14:00 Hutnik Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 2 7
04.11. 16:00 Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard 7
04.11. 18:00 GKS Katowice - Garbarnia 7
  Ostroda - KKS Kalisz 7
04.11. 19:30 Chojniczanka - Lublin        
10.11. 18:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Pruszkow        
12. Round B's1X2
07.11. 13:00 Garbarnia - Lech Poznan 2        
07.11. 14:00 Skra - Polkowice        
07.11. 16:45 Lublin - S. Rzeszow        
07.11. 17:00 Elblag - Ol. Grudziadz        
07.11. 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka        
07.11. 18:15 KKS Kalisz - Hutnik Krakow        
08.11. 13:00 Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce        
08.11. 15:00 Suwalki - Ostroda        
08.11. 17:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - GKS Katowice        
13. Round B's1X2
14.11. 13:00 GKS Katowice - KKS Kalisz        
  Hutnik Krakow - Suwalki        
  Pogon Siedlce - Skra        
  S. Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow        
14.11. 16:00 Polkowice - Garbarnia        
14.11. 18:00 Lech Poznan 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Ostroda - Lublin        
  Pruszkow - Elblag        
15.11. 19:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard        
14. Round B's1X2
21.11. 12:00 Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce        
21.11. 13:00 Blekitni Stargard - Pruszkow        
  Skra - Ol. Grudziadz        
21.11. 15:00 Suwalki - GKS Katowice        
21.11. 16:00 Chojniczanka - S. Rzeszow        
21.11. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - Lech Poznan 2        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Polkowice        
22.11. 14:00 Bytovia Bytow - Ostroda        
22.11. 19:00 Lublin - Hutnik Krakow        
15. Round B's1X2
28.11. 13:00 Hutnik Krakow - Bytovia Bytow        
  Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw 2        
28.11. 14:00 Polkowice - KKS Kalisz        
28.11. 16:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Garbarnia        
28.11. 17:00 Elblag - Blekitni Stargard        
  GKS Katowice - Lublin        
28.11. 18:00 Lech Poznan 2 - Suwalki        
  Ostroda - Chojniczanka        
  Pruszkow - Skra        
16. Round B's1X2
02.12. 12:00 Garbarnia - Pruszkow        
02.12. 13:00 Skra - Elblag        
  S. Rzeszow - Ostroda        
02.12. 16:00 Suwalki - Polkowice        
02.12. 17:00 Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ol. Grudziadz        
02.12. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce        
  Lublin - Lech Poznan 2        
02.12. 19:30 Chojniczanka - Hutnik Krakow        
17. Round B's1X2
05.12. 13:00 Blekitni Stargard - Skra        
  Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki        
05.12. 14:00 Polkowice - Lublin        
05.12. 16:00 Ol. Grudziadz - KKS Kalisz        
05.12. 17:00 Elblag - Garbarnia        
  GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka        
05.12. 18:00 Lech Poznan 2 - Bytovia Bytow        
  Pruszkow - Slask Wroclaw 2        
06.12. 13:00 Hutnik Krakow - S. Rzeszow        
18. Round B's1X2
12.12. 12:00 Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard        
12.12. 13:00 S. Rzeszow - GKS Katowice        
12.12. 14:00 Lublin - Pogon Siedlce        
12.12. 15:00 Suwalki - Ol. Grudziadz        
12.12. 16:00 Chojniczanka - Lech Poznan 2        
12.12. 17:00 Bytovia Bytow - Polkowice        
12.12. 18:00 KKS Kalisz - Pruszkow        
  Ostroda - Hutnik Krakow        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Elblag        
19. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Elblag - KKS Kalisz        
  GKS Katowice - Ostroda        
  Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Lublin        
  Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow        
  Polkowice - Chojniczanka        
  Pruszkow - Suwalki        
  Skra - Garbarnia        
20. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - KKS Kalisz        
  Elblag - Suwalki        
  GKS Katowice - Hutnik Krakow        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Ostroda        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Bytovia Bytow        
  Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka        
  Polkowice - S. Rzeszow        
  Pruszkow - Lublin        
  Skra - Slask Wroclaw 2        
21. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Pruszkow        
  Chojniczanka - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Hutnik Krakow - Lech Poznan 2        
  KKS Kalisz - Skra        
  Lublin - Elblag        
  Ostroda - Polkowice        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Garbarnia        
  S. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce        
  Suwalki - Blekitni Stargard        
22. Round B's1X2
17.03.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Lublin        
  Elblag - Bytovia Bytow        
  Garbarnia - KKS Kalisz        
  Hutnik Krakow - Polkowice        
  Lech Poznan 2 - GKS Katowice        
  Ol. Grudziadz - S. Rzeszow        
  Pogon Siedlce - Ostroda        
  Pruszkow - Chojniczanka        
  Skra - Suwalki        
23. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Blekitni Stargard        
  Chojniczanka - Elblag        
  GKS Katowice - Polkowice        
  Hutnik Krakow - Pogon Siedlce        
  KKS Kalisz - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Lublin - Skra        
  Ostroda - Ol. Grudziadz        
  S. Rzeszow - Pruszkow        
  Suwalki - Garbarnia        
24. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Chojniczanka        
  Elblag - S. Rzeszow        
  Garbarnia - Lublin        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Hutnik Krakow        
  Pogon Siedlce - GKS Katowice        
  Polkowice - Lech Poznan 2        
  Pruszkow - Ostroda        
  Skra - Bytovia Bytow        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Suwalki        
25. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia        
  Chojniczanka - Skra        
  GKS Katowice - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Hutnik Krakow - Pruszkow        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon Siedlce        
  Lublin - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Ostroda - Elblag        
  S. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard        
  Suwalki - KKS Kalisz        
26. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Ostroda        
  Garbarnia - Chojniczanka        
  Hutnik Krakow - Elblag        
  KKS Kalisz - Lublin        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Lech Poznan 2        
  Pogon Siedlce - Polkowice        
  Pruszkow - GKS Katowice        
  Skra - S. Rzeszow        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Bytovia Bytow        
27. Round B's1X2
14.04.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - KKS Kalisz        
  Chojniczanka - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  GKS Katowice - Elblag        
  Hutnik Krakow - Blekitni Stargard        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow        
  Lublin - Suwalki        
  Ostroda - Skra        
  Polkowice - Ol. Grudziadz        
  S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia        
28. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - GKS Katowice        
  Elblag - Lech Poznan 2        
  Garbarnia - Ostroda        
  KKS Kalisz - Chojniczanka        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce        
  Pruszkow - Polkowice        
  Skra - Hutnik Krakow        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - S. Rzeszow        
  Suwalki - Bytovia Bytow        
29. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Lublin        
  Chojniczanka - Suwalki        
  GKS Katowice - Skra        
  Hutnik Krakow - Garbarnia        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Blekitni Stargard        
  Ostroda - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow        
  Polkowice - Elblag        
  S. Rzeszow - KKS Kalisz        
30. Round B's1X2
28.04.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice        
  Elblag - Pogon Siedlce        
  Garbarnia - GKS Katowice        
  KKS Kalisz - Ostroda        
  Lublin - Chojniczanka        
  Pruszkow - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Skra - Lech Poznan 2        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Hutnik Krakow        
  Suwalki - S. Rzeszow        
31. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 18:00 Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow        
  GKS Katowice - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Hutnik Krakow - KKS Kalisz        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Elblag        
  Ostroda - Suwalki        
  Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard        
  Polkowice - Skra        
  S. Rzeszow - Lublin        
32. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Bytovia Bytow - S. Rzeszow        
  Elblag - Pruszkow        
  Garbarnia - Polkowice        
  KKS Kalisz - GKS Katowice        
  Lublin - Ostroda        
  Skra - Pogon Siedlce        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lech Poznan 2        
  Suwalki - Hutnik Krakow        
33. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 18:00 GKS Katowice - Suwalki        
  Hutnik Krakow - Lublin        
  Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Skra        
  Ostroda - Bytovia Bytow        
  Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia        
  Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard        
  S. Rzeszow - Chojniczanka        
34. Round B's1X2
19.05.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Elblag        
  Bytovia Bytow - Hutnik Krakow        
  Chojniczanka - Ostroda        
  Garbarnia - Ol. Grudziadz        
  KKS Kalisz - Polkowice        
  Lublin - GKS Katowice        
  Skra - Pruszkow        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon Siedlce        
  Suwalki - Lech Poznan 2        
35. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 18:00 Elblag - Skra        
  GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow        
  Hutnik Krakow - Chojniczanka        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Lublin        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  Ostroda - S. Rzeszow        
  Pogon Siedlce - KKS Kalisz        
  Polkowice - Suwalki        
  Pruszkow - Garbarnia        
36. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Lech Poznan 2        
  Chojniczanka - GKS Katowice        
  Garbarnia - Elblag        
  KKS Kalisz - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Lublin - Polkowice        
  Skra - Blekitni Stargard        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow        
  S. Rzeszow - Hutnik Krakow        
  Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce        
37. Round B's1X2
05.06.2021 18:00 Blekitni Stargard - Garbarnia        
  Elblag - Slask Wroclaw 2        
  GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow        
  Hutnik Krakow - Ostroda        
  Lech Poznan 2 - Chojniczanka        
  Ol. Grudziadz - Suwalki        
  Pogon Siedlce - Lublin        
  Polkowice - Bytovia Bytow        
  Pruszkow - KKS Kalisz        
38. Round B's1X2
12.06.2021 18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce        
  Chojniczanka - Polkowice        
  Garbarnia - Skra        
  KKS Kalisz - Elblag        
  Lublin - Ol. Grudziadz        
  Ostroda - GKS Katowice        
  Slask Wroclaw 2 - Blekitni Stargard        
  S. Rzeszow - Lech Poznan 2        
  Suwalki - Pruszkow        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com