Poland

Division 2 2020/2021Division 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Skra - Pruszkow   10 Tomorrow 15:00
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon Siedlce   10 Tomorrow 16:00
Suwalki - Lech Poznan 2   10 Tomorrow 16:00
Blekitni Stargard - Elblag   10 Tomorrow 17:00
Garbarnia - Ol. Grudziadz   10 Tomorrow 17:00
Bytovia Bytow - Hutnik Krakow   10 Tomorrow 18:00
KKS Kalisz - Polkowice   10 Tomorrow 18:00
Lublin - GKS Katowice   10 Tomorrow 18:00
Chojniczanka - Ostroda   10 Tomorrow 19:30
Pruszkow - Garbarnia           22.05. 15:00
Polkowice - Suwalki           22.05. 18:15
S. Rzeszow - Ostroda           22.05. 19:44
Lech Poznan 2 - Lublin           23.05. 13:00
Elblag - Skra           23.05. 15:00
Pogon Siedlce - KKS Kalisz           23.05. 16:00
Hutnik Krakow - Chojniczanka           23.05. 17:00
GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow           23.05. 18:00
Ol. Grudziadz - Slask Wroclaw 2           23.05. 18:00
  • Results
33. Round1X2 
S. Rzeszow - Chojniczanka1:116.05.
GKS Katowice - Suwalki2:215.05.
Hutnik Krakow - Lublin5:015.05.
Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz2:015.05.
Ol. Grudziadz - Skra2:015.05.
Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia1:215.05.
Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 22:215.05.
Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard0:215.05.
Ostroda - Bytovia Bytow1:115.05.
27. Round1X2 
Polkowice - Ol. Grudziadz3:012.05.
S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia0:112.05.
28. Round1X2 
Blekitni Stargard - GKS Katowice0:011.05.
32. Round1X2 
Elblag - Pruszkow2:109.05.
Blekitni Stargard - Ol. Grudziadz2:308.05.
Bytovia Bytow - S. Rzeszow0:208.05.
Garbarnia - Polkowice2:208.05.
KKS Kalisz - GKS Katowice2:108.05.
Lublin - Ostroda4:108.05.
Skra - Pogon Siedlce2:208.05.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lech Poznan 20:108.05.
Suwalki - Hutnik Krakow0:108.05.
27. Round1X2 
GKS Katowice - Elblag1:005.05.
31. Round1X2 
Polkowice - Skra2:103.05.
Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow3:102.05.
Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia0:002.05.
S. Rzeszow - Lublin1:302.05.
GKS Katowice - Slask Wroclaw 21:301.05.
Hutnik Krakow - KKS Kalisz0:201.05.
Ol. Grudziadz - Elblag3:101.05.
Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard2:201.05.
Ostroda - Suwalki0:101.05.
30. Round1X2 
Blekitni Stargard - Polkowice0:028.04.
Elblag - Pogon Siedlce0:028.04.
Garbarnia - GKS Katowice2:028.04.
KKS Kalisz - Ostroda2:028.04.
Lublin - Chojniczanka2:228.04.
Pruszkow - Ol. Grudziadz2:028.04.
Skra - Lech Poznan 20:028.04.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - Hutnik Krakow0:028.04.
Suwalki - S. Rzeszow1:128.04.
29. Round1X2 
Lech Poznan 2 - Blekitni Stargard1:125.04.
Bytovia Bytow - Lublin0:124.04.
GKS Katowice - Skra2:124.04.
Hutnik Krakow - Garbarnia2:024.04.
Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow2:224.04.
Polkowice - Elblag2:124.04.
Ostroda - Slask Wroclaw 24:124.04.
Chojniczanka - Suwalki1:123.04.
S. Rzeszow - KKS Kalisz3:323.04.
24. Round1X2 
Garbarnia - Lublin2:121.04.
28. Round1X2 
KKS Kalisz - Chojniczanka0:218.04.
Ol. Grudziadz - Pogon Siedlce1:218.04.
Slask Wroclaw 2 - S. Rzeszow3:418.04.
Elblag - Lech Poznan 23:117.04.
Garbarnia - Ostroda2:117.04.
Skra - Hutnik Krakow0:117.04.
Suwalki - Bytovia Bytow4:117.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.