Poland

Division 2 2018/2019Division 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg           24.04. 17:00
Elana Torun - Skra           24.04. 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo - Ol. Grudziadz           24.04. 17:00
Leczna - Pogon Siedlce           24.04. 17:00
ROW Rybnik - GKS Belchatow           24.04. 17:00
R. Rzeszow - Ruch           24.04. 17:00
S. Wola - Elblag           24.04. 17:00
Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice           24.04. 19:00
Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom           24.04. 19:05
Skra - Widzew Lodz           27.04. 12:00
Pruszkow - Leczna           28.04. 13:05
Rozwoj Katowice - S. Wola           28.04. 16:00
GKS Belchatow - R. Rzeszow           28.04. 17:00
Radomiak Radom - Blekitni Stargard           28.04. 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce           28.04. 17:00
Ol. Grudziadz - ROW Rybnik           28.04. 18:00
Ruch - Elana Torun           28.04. 18:00
Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo           28.04. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
29. Round1X2 
Elblag - Pruszkow1:0Yesterday
GKS Belchatow - Gryf Wejherowo3:1Yesterday
Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola2:0Yesterday
Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard4:1Yesterday
Radomiak Radom - Elana Torun2:0Yesterday
Ruch - ROW Rybnik3:0Yesterday
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Widzew Lodz1:1Yesterday
Skra - R. Rzeszow0:2Yesterday
Rozwoj Katowice - Leczna0:118.04.
21. Round1X2 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elblag1:017.04.
28. Round1X2 
Gryf Wejherowo - Ruch3:214.04.
Widzew Lodz - Pogon Siedlce1:114.04.
Elana Torun - Siarka Tarnobrzeg4:213.04.
Leczna - Blekitni Stargard1:113.04.
ROW Rybnik - Skra0:013.04.
Rozwoj Katowice - Elblag0:113.04.
R. Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom1:013.04.
S. Wola - GKS Belchatow1:013.04.
Pruszkow - Ol. Grudziadz2:112.04.
18. Round1X2 
Elblag - Widzew Lodz1:110.04.
27. Round1X2 
GKS Belchatow - Pruszkow3:007.04.
Blekitni Stargard - Widzew Lodz0:006.04.
Elblag - Leczna2:006.04.
Ol. Grudziadz - Rozwoj Katowice3:006.04.
Pogon Siedlce - Elana Torun2:006.04.
Radomiak Radom - ROW Rybnik0:006.04.
Ruch - S. Wola1:106.04.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - R. Rzeszow2:106.04.
Skra - Gryf Wejherowo2:106.04.
21. Round1X2 
R. Rzeszow - ROW Rybnik0:103.04.
26. Round1X2 
Elana Torun - Blekitni Stargard2:131.03.
Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom0:331.03.
Leczna - Widzew Lodz0:031.03.
Elblag - Ol. Grudziadz0:030.03.
ROW Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:130.03.
Rozwoj Katowice - GKS Belchatow0:030.03.
S. Wola - Skra1:430.03.
Pruszkow - Ruch1:029.03.
R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce1:327.03.
25. Round1X2 
Ruch - Rozwoj Katowice1:124.03.
Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow1:123.03.
GKS Belchatow - Elblag1:123.03.
Ol. Grudziadz - Leczna6:123.03.
Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik2:223.03.
Radomiak Radom - S. Wola1:023.03.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo3:023.03.
Skra - Pruszkow2:423.03.
Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun1:123.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.