# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | ROW Rybnik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
3. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Rozwoj Katowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Pruszkow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | S. Wola | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Skra | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Widzew Lodz | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Gryf Wejherowo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Elana Torun | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
17. | Leczna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:7 | 3 | 16 | |
3. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
4. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 | |
6. | Skra | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Rozwoj Katowice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
8. | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Elana Torun | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
11. | Widzew Lodz | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
12. | S. Wola | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
13. | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Pruszkow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 | |
15. | Leczna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 | |
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | 7 | |
17. | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:16 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 22 | |
2. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 21 | |
3. | Widzew Lodz | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 20 | |
4. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
5. | Elana Torun | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
6. | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
7. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | Pruszkow | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 16 | |
9. | Radomiak Radom | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 15 | |
10. | Rozwoj Katowice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
11. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | 15 | |
12. | S. Wola | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | 12 | |
13. | Gryf Wejherowo | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 12 | |
14. | Skra | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | 12 | |
15. | Leczna | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | 12 | |
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | 9 | |
17. | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 | 8 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 24 | |
2. | Widzew Lodz | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 22 | |
4. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
5. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 21 | |
6. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Pruszkow | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | 20 | |
8. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 19 | |
9. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 18 | |
10. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 18 | |
11. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 17 | |
12. | Leczna | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | 16 | |
13. | S. Wola | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | 15 | |
14. | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 14 | |
15. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | 13 | |
16. | Skra | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:30 | -17 | 12 | |
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | 12 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9:25 | -16 | 7 |