# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 33 | 1 | 34:45 | 2.3 | |
2. | Odra Opole | 34 | 32 | 2 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 32 | 2 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 32 | 2 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Suwalki | 34 | 32 | 2 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 32 | 2 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
7. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 32 | 2 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Puszcza | 34 | 32 | 2 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tychy | 34 | 31 | 3 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
10. | Garbarnia | 34 | 31 | 3 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 31 | 3 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
12. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 3 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
13. | Rakow | 34 | 31 | 3 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
14. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 30 | 4 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
15. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 30 | 4 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
16. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 30 | 4 | 29:39 | 2 | |
17. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 28 | 6 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
18. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 28 | 6 | 35:29 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 30 | 4 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
2. | Odra Opole | 34 | 29 | 5 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
3. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 29 | 5 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
4. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 28 | 6 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
5. | Suwalki | 34 | 28 | 6 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
6. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 27 | 7 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
7. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 27 | 7 | 34:45 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tychy | 34 | 25 | 9 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 25 | 9 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
10. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 24 | 10 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
11. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 24 | 10 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
12. | Puszcza | 34 | 24 | 10 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rakow | 34 | 24 | 10 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
14. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 23 | 11 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
15. | Garbarnia | 34 | 23 | 11 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
16. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 23 | 11 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
17. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 21 | 13 | 29:39 | 2 | |
18. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 20 | 14 | 35:29 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 34 | 23 | 11 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
2. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 20 | 14 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 19 | 15 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
4. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 18 | 16 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
5. | Suwalki | 34 | 18 | 16 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 18 | 16 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
7. | Tychy | 34 | 16 | 18 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
8. | Garbarnia | 34 | 16 | 18 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 16 | 18 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Puszcza | 34 | 15 | 19 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 14 | 20 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
12. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 13 | 21 | 34:45 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rakow | 34 | 13 | 21 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
14. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 12 | 22 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
15. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 11 | 23 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
16. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 11 | 23 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 11 | 23 | 29:39 | 2 | |
18. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 8 | 26 | 35:29 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 34 | 12 | 22 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 12 | 22 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
3. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 11 | 23 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tychy | 34 | 11 | 23 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
5. | Suwalki | 34 | 10 | 24 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
6. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 9 | 25 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
7. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 8 | 26 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
8. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 8 | 26 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 8 | 26 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Puszcza | 34 | 8 | 26 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
11. | Garbarnia | 34 | 7 | 27 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 7 | 27 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
13. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 6 | 28 | 34:45 | 2.3 | |
14. | Rakow | 34 | 6 | 28 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 5 | 29 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 5 | 29 | 35:29 | 1.9 | |
17. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 4 | 30 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 3 | 31 | 29:39 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 34 | 6 | 28 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
2. | Suwalki | 34 | 6 | 28 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 5 | 29 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 5 | 29 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Tychy | 34 | 5 | 29 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
6. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 5 | 29 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
7. | Garbarnia | 34 | 5 | 29 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
8. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 4 | 30 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
9. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 4 | 30 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
10. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 4 | 30 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 3 | 31 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
12. | Puszcza | 34 | 3 | 31 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
13. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 2 | 32 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
14. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 2 | 32 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
15. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 29:39 | 2 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:29 | 1.9 | |
17. | Rakow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
18. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:45 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 5 | 29 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
2. | Odra Opole | 34 | 3 | 31 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 3 | 31 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
4. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 2 | 32 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
5. | Suwalki | 34 | 2 | 32 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 2 | 32 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
7. | Garbarnia | 34 | 2 | 32 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
8. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 2 | 32 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
11. | Tychy | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 1 | 33 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
13. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
14. | Rakow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 29:39 | 2 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:29 | 1.9 | |
17. | Puszcza | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
18. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:45 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 34 | 3 | 31 | 59:28 | 2.6 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 1 | 33 | 52:46 | 2.9 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:46 | 2.7 | |
4. | Garbarnia | 34 | 1 | 33 | 21:64 | 2.5 | |
5. | Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 1 | 33 | 38:43 | 2.4 | |
6. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:43 | 2.2 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 34 | 0 | 34 | 47:58 | 3.1 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 0 | 34 | 49:49 | 2.9 | |
9. | Suwalki | 34 | 0 | 34 | 40:56 | 2.8 | |
10. | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 45:50 | 2.8 | |
11. | Tychy | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:41 | 2.6 | |
12. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 0 | 34 | 58:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | GKS Jastrzebie | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Puszcza | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:45 | 2.4 | |
15. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:45 | 2.3 | |
16. | Rakow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 54:22 | 2.2 | |
17. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 29:39 | 2 | |
18. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:29 | 1.9 |