# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
2. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
3. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
4. | Suwalki | 17 | 17 | 0 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
5. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
6. | Legnica | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tychy | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
12. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:13 | 1.7 | |
13. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
14. | Odra Opole | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
15. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
17. | Puszcza | 17 | 14 | 3 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:22 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
2. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
3. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tychy | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
5. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 13 | 4 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 13 | 4 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Legnica | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 17 | 12 | 5 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
13. | Suwalki | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 11 | 6 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 10 | 7 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
17. | Puszcza | 17 | 8 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:13 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tychy | 17 | 13 | 4 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
2. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 10 | 7 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
4. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 10 | 7 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
5. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
6. | Suwalki | 17 | 10 | 7 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
7. | Legnica | 17 | 10 | 7 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 9 | 8 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 17 | 9 | 8 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 8 | 9 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 8 | 9 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 8 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
16. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
17. | Puszcza | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:13 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 9 | 8 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 7 | 10 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
3. | Tychy | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
4. | Odra Opole | 17 | 6 | 11 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 6 | 11 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
10. | Suwalki | 17 | 4 | 13 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
11. | Puszcza | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
13. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | Legnica | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
17. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:13 | 1.7 | |
18. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tychy | 17 | 4 | 13 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | Puszcza | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
11. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
12. | Suwalki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
13. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Legnica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
16. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
17. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:13 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tychy | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | Puszcza | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Legnica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
17. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:13 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:34 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tychy | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Puszcza | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
6. | Radomiak Radom | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:28 | 2.6 | |
11. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
12. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Legnica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:16 | 2.3 | |
17. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:24 | 2.1 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:13 | 1.7 |