# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Puszcza | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Podbeskidzie | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Legnica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Warta Poznan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Suwalki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | Tychy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | Chojniczanka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 22 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Puszcza | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Legnica | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 16 | |
10. | Tychy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | |
11. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
12. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
13. | Warta Poznan | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
15. | Chojniczanka | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 8 | |
16. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 6 | |
17. | Suwalki | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | 6 | |
18. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 32 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 29 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 28 | |
4. | Puszcza | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Termalica B-B. | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Radomiak Radom | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Warta Poznan | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:17 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Legnica | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 23 | |
10. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
11. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 21 | |
12. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
13. | Tychy | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 18 | |
14. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 16 | |
15. | Chojniczanka | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 14 | |
16. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 12 | |
17. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 11 | |
18. | Suwalki | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:29 | -19 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:16 | 21 | 42 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 41 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 35 | |
4. | Warta Poznan | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 32 | |
6. | Puszcza | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 31 | |
7. | Radomiak Radom | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 30 | |
8. | Termalica B-B. | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:20 | 7 | 29 | |
9. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 29 | |
10. | Legnica | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 28 | |
11. | Tychy | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | 27 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 26 | |
13. | Stomil Olsztyn | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | 25 | |
14. | GKS Belchatow | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 23 | |
15. | Ol. Grudziadz | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | 19 | |
16. | GKS Jastrzebie | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 18 | |
17. | Chojniczanka | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | 15 | |
18. | Suwalki | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 14:37 | -23 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 46:21 | 25 | 51 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 50:26 | 24 | 48 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 45 | |
4. | Warta Poznan | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 43 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 41:35 | 6 | 40 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 37:26 | 11 | 39 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31:26 | 5 | 39 | |
8. | Legnica | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:35 | 2 | 37 | |
9. | Puszcza | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 35 | |
10. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 33 | |
11. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39:45 | -6 | 33 | |
12. | Tychy | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 42:42 | 0 | 31 | |
13. | Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | 30 | |
14. | GKS Belchatow | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | 29 | |
15. | GKS Jastrzebie | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 27 | |
16. | Ol. Grudziadz | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 27 | |
17. | Chojniczanka | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 34:54 | -20 | 19 | |
18. | Suwalki | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 16:45 | -29 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Mielec | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 51:25 | 26 | 60 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:32 | 26 | 58 | |
3. | Warta Poznan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46:32 | 14 | 51 | |
4. | Radomiak Radom | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:38 | 10 | 51 | |
5. | Chrobry Glogow | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40:35 | 5 | 49 | |
6. | Tychy | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 54:47 | 7 | 44 | |
7. | Legnica | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:41 | 4 | 44 | |
8. | Termalica B-B. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:33 | 8 | 41 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | 41 | |
10. | Puszcza | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | 41 | |
11. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | 40 | |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | 40 | |
13. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | 38 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | 36 | |
15. | Ol. Grudziadz | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | 34 | |
16. | GKS Belchatow | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:43 | -14 | 33 | |
17. | Chojniczanka | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:62 | -23 | 23 | |
18. | Suwalki | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 23:53 | -30 | 21 |