# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Tychy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | LKS Lodz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Legnica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Leczna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Korona Kielce | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Widzew Lodz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Termalica B-B. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Puszcza | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 3 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Tychy | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Legnica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 16 | |
6. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | LKS Lodz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:10 | 3 | 11 | |
12. | Leczna | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Widzew Lodz | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | Korona Kielce | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 | |
17. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 7 | |
18. | Puszcza | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:4 | 21 | 37 | |
2. | Arka Gdynia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
3. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 28 | |
4. | Tychy | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 | |
6. | LKS Lodz | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
7. | Termalica B-B. | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 21 | |
8. | Legnica | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 21 | |
9. | Widzew Lodz | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 | |
11. | Korona Kielce | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 | |
13. | Leczna | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 | |
14. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 18 | |
15. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 12 | |
17. | Puszcza | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | 11 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 29:7 | 22 | 43 | |
2. | Tychy | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 31:14 | 17 | 42 | |
3. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 39 | |
4. | Arka Gdynia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 36 | |
5. | Legnica | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 31 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | Chrobry Glogow | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 29 | |
8. | Leczna | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 28 | |
9. | Widzew Lodz | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 27 | |
10. | LKS Lodz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 26 | |
11. | GKS Jastrzebie | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | 25 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 25 | |
13. | R. Rzeszow | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 24 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | 22 | |
15. | Korona Kielce | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 20 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 19 | |
17. | Puszcza | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17:29 | -12 | 17 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 34:8 | 26 | 54 | |
2. | Tychy | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 35:20 | 15 | 46 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 38:25 | 13 | 45 | |
4. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 37:29 | 8 | 44 | |
5. | Termalica B-B. | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 40:25 | 15 | 41 | |
6. | Legnica | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 38 | |
7. | Leczna | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33:26 | 7 | 36 | |
8. | Widzew Lodz | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 35 | |
10. | GKS Jastrzebie | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | 34 | |
11. | LKS Lodz | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | 33 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | 29 | |
13. | Korona Kielce | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 29 | |
14. | Puszcza | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 23:35 | -12 | 25 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 19:31 | -12 | 25 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 | 25 | |
17. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 27:34 | -7 | 23 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20:41 | -21 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radomiak Radom | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 41:16 | 25 | 59 | |
2. | Tychy | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 46:23 | 23 | 58 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 50:28 | 22 | 53 | |
4. | Arka Gdynia | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39:30 | 9 | 48 | |
5. | LKS Lodz | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:40 | 8 | 46 | |
6. | Legnica | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 42:30 | 12 | 45 | |
7. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | 45 | |
8. | Leczna | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:29 | 9 | 44 | |
9. | Widzew Lodz | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 43 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | 40 | |
11. | Chrobry Glogow | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 28:42 | -14 | 37 | |
12. | Korona Kielce | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | 36 | |
13. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 30:39 | -9 | 35 | |
14. | Stomil Olsztyn | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:42 | -11 | 34 | |
15. | Puszcza | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:40 | -12 | 33 | |
16. | R. Rzeszow | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:37 | -13 | 29 | |
17. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:39 | -8 | 27 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22:45 | -23 | 21 |