Poland

Division 1 2020/2021Division 1

7. Round B's1X2
11.11. 17:00 Leczna - GKS Jastrzebie        
8. Round B's1X2
04.11. 12:30 Chrobry Glogow - Termalica B-B. 3
10. Round B's1X2
03.11. 17:40 Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow 2
11. Round B's1X2
06.11. 17:40 Legnica - Widzew Lodz        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom        
07.11. 12:40 Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie        
  Termalica B-B. - Leczna        
07.11. 17:00 GKS Belchatow - R. Rzeszow        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce        
08.11. 12:40 LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow        
  Tychy - Puszcza        
08.11. 16:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Arka Gdynia        
12. Round B's1X2
13.11. 18:00 Puszcza - Odra Opole        
13.11. 19:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow        
14.11. 12:30 GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz        
14.11. 17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn        
14.11. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
14.11. 19:10 Widzew Lodz - R. Rzeszow        
15.11. 12:40 Legnica - Termalica B-B.        
15.11. 16:00 Leczna - Tychy        
13. Round B's1X2
20.11. 12:30 Odra Opole - Leczna        
21.11. 12:00 R. Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia        
21.11. 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce        
  Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie        
  Tychy - Legnica        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow        
21.11. 18:00 Termalica B-B. - Widzew Lodz        
21.11. 19:08 LKS Lodz - Puszcza        
22.11. 13:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Radomiak Radom        
14. Round B's1X2
27.11. 17:00 Puszcza - Stomil Olsztyn        
27.11. 17:40 Leczna - LKS Lodz        
28.11. 12:30 GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
28.11. 16:00 Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy S.        
28.11. 18:00 Korona Kielce - R. Rzeszow        
  Legnica - Odra Opole        
  Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow        
  Termalica B-B. - Tychy        
28.11. 19:10 Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia        
15. Round B's1X2
02.12. 12:30 Odra Opole - Termalica B-B.        
02.12. 13:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Jastrzebie        
02.12. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Leczna        
02.12. 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow        
02.12. 18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza        
02.12. 19:00 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce        
  Tychy - Widzew Lodz        
02.12. 19:05 R. Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom        
02.12. 19:08 LKS Lodz - Legnica        
16. Round B's1X2
05.12. 12:30 GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Belchatow        
05.12. 18:00 Chrobry Glogow - R. Rzeszow        
  Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia        
  Termalica B-B. - LKS Lodz        
05.12. 19:10 Widzew Lodz - Korona Kielce        
06.12. 15:00 Puszcza - Sandecja Nowy S.        
06.12. 16:00 Leczna - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
06.12. 17:00 Tychy - Odra Opole        
17. Round B's1X2
11.12. 19:00 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow        
12.12. 13:00 Sandecja Nowy S. - Leczna        
12.12. 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica B-B.        
12.12. 17:00 GKS Belchatow - Puszcza        
12.12. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legnica        
12.12. 19:08 LKS Lodz - Tychy        
13.12. 12:00 R. Rzeszow - GKS Jastrzebie        
13.12. 12:30 Odra Opole - Widzew Lodz        
18. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzebie        
  GKS Belchatow - Leczna        
  Korona Kielce - Chrobry Glogow        
  LKS Lodz - Odra Opole        
  R. Rzeszow - Puszcza        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Legnica        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Tychy        
  Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica B-B.        
19. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Korona Kielce        
  Legnica - GKS Belchatow        
  LKS Lodz - Widzew Lodz        
  Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Puszcza - Arka Gdynia        
  Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow        
  R. Rzeszow - Leczna        
  Termalica B-B. - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
20. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Leczna        
  GKS Belchatow - Termalica B-B.        
  Korona Kielce - Puszcza        
  Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzebie        
  R. Rzeszow - Legnica        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Tychy        
  Stomil Olsztyn - LKS Lodz        
  Widzew Lodz - Chrobry Glogow        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole        
21. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow        
  Leczna - Korona Kielce        
  Legnica - Arka Gdynia        
  LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Puszcza - Radomiak Radom        
  R. Rzeszow - Termalica B-B.        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Lodz        
  Tychy - GKS Belchatow        
22. Round B's1X2
27.03.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Termalica B-B.        
  Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza        
  GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole        
  Korona Kielce - Legnica        
  Radomiak Radom - Leczna        
  R. Rzeszow - Tychy        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - LKS Lodz        
  Widzew Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn        
23. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza        
  Leczna - Chrobry Glogow        
  Legnica - Radomiak Radom        
  LKS Lodz - GKS Belchatow        
  R. Rzeszow - Odra Opole        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Termalica B-B. - Korona Kielce        
  Tychy - Arka Gdynia        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Widzew Lodz        
24. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole        
  Chrobry Glogow - Legnica        
  GKS Belchatow - Stomil Olsztyn        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Leczna        
  Korona Kielce - Tychy        
  Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B.        
  R. Rzeszow - LKS Lodz        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Widzew Lodz - Puszcza        
25. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Legnica        
  Leczna - Puszcza        
  LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia        
  Odra Opole - Korona Kielce        
  R. Rzeszow - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Widzew Lodz        
  Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow        
  Tychy - Radomiak Radom        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow        
26. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Chrobry Glogow - Tychy        
  GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica B-B.        
  Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz        
  Puszcza - Legnica        
  Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole        
  R. Rzeszow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Widzew Lodz - Leczna        
27. Round B's1X2
28.04.2021 18:00 GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Tychy        
  Legnica - Leczna        
  LKS Lodz - Radomiak Radom        
  Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - R. Rzeszow        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce        
  Termalica B-B. - Puszcza        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia        
28. Round B's1X2
01.05.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole        
  Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Leczna - Termalica B-B.        
  Puszcza - Tychy        
  Radomiak Radom - Stomil Olsztyn        
  R. Rzeszow - GKS Belchatow        
  Widzew Lodz - Legnica        
29. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 18:00 GKS Belchatow - Arka Gdynia        
  LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie        
  Odra Opole - Puszcza        
  R. Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Korona Kielce        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow        
  Termalica B-B. - Legnica        
  Tychy - Leczna        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom        
30. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow        
  Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow        
  Leczna - Odra Opole        
  Legnica - Tychy        
  Puszcza - LKS Lodz        
  Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Widzew Lodz - Termalica B-B.        
31. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Widzew Lodz        
  GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom        
  LKS Lodz - Leczna        
  Odra Opole - Legnica        
  R. Rzeszow - Korona Kielce        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Chrobry Glogow        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza        
  Tychy - Termalica B-B.        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie        
32. Round B's1X2
29.05.2021 18:00 Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow        
  GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia        
  Leczna - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Legnica - LKS Lodz        
  Puszcza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Radomiak Radom - R. Rzeszow        
  Termalica B-B. - Odra Opole        
  Widzew Lodz - Tychy        
33. Round B's1X2
05.06.2021 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Radomiak Radom        
  GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie        
  Korona Kielce - Widzew Lodz        
  LKS Lodz - Termalica B-B.        
  Odra Opole - Tychy        
  R. Rzeszow - Chrobry Glogow        
  Sandecja Nowy S. - Puszcza        
  Stomil Olsztyn - Legnica        
  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Leczna        
34. Round B's1X2
12.06.2021 18:00 Chrobry Glogow - Arka Gdynia        
  GKS Jastrzebie - R. Rzeszow        
  Leczna - Sandecja Nowy S.        
  Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec        
  Puszcza - GKS Belchatow        
  Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce        
  Termalica B-B. - Stomil Olsztyn        
  Tychy - LKS Lodz        
  Widzew Lodz - Odra Opole        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com