Poland

Division 1 2018/2019Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Garbarnia - Termalica B-B.   11 19.10. 18:00
Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice   11 19.10. 20:45
LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie   10 20.10. 15:00
Olsztyn - Puszcza   10 20.10. 15:30
Drutex-Bytovia - Odra Opole   10 20.10. 16:00
Tychy - Rakow   10 20.10. 17:45
Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka   10 20.10. 18:00
Sandecja Nowy S. - Suwalki   11 20.10. 19:10
Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow   10 21.10. 14:00
GKS Katowice - Garbarnia           23.10. 17:00
Puszcza - Sandecja Nowy S.           24.10. 17:00
Rakow - LKS Lodz           24.10. 17:00
GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie           24.10. 18:00
Olsztyn - Termalica B-B.           24.10. 18:00
Odra Opole - Warta Poznan           24.10. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
14. Round1X2 
Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia1:113.10.
Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec0:013.10.
Suwalki - Tychy2:213.10.
13. Round1X2 
Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Jastrzebie1:206.10.
Garbarnia - Chrobry Glogow0:106.10.
LKS Lodz - Suwalki2:106.10.
Olsztyn - GKS Katowice0:106.10.
Podbeskidzie - Rakow0:006.10.
Termalica B-B. - Puszcza2:206.10.
Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S.0:106.10.
Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka1:106.10.
Stal Mielec - Odra Opole1:105.10.
1. Round1X2 
Olsztyn - Warta Poznan0:103.10.
12. Round1X2 
Chojniczanka - Stal Mielec2:230.09.
Puszcza - Tychy1:030.09.
Sandecja Nowy S. - LKS Lodz0:030.09.
Suwalki - Podbeskidzie0:530.09.
GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan0:029.09.
GKS Katowice - Termalica B-B.1:229.09.
Odra Opole - Garbarnia3:029.09.
Rakow - Drutex-Bytovia2:129.09.
Chrobry Glogow - Olsztyn2:028.09.
11. Round1X2 
GKS Katowice - Puszcza1:123.09.
Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy S.1:123.09.
Drutex-Bytovia - Suwalki1:122.09.
Garbarnia - Chojniczanka1:222.09.
LKS Lodz - Tychy0:022.09.
Olsztyn - Odra Opole2:122.09.
Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie0:022.09.
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow1:222.09.
Warta Poznan - Rakow0:222.09.
9. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza2:319.09.
GKS Jastrzebie - Olsztyn2:119.09.
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole2:219.09.
Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz0:319.09.
Stal Mielec - Suwalki0:019.09.
Termalica B-B. - Chojniczanka2:119.09.
10. Round1X2 
Rakow - Stal Mielec1:116.09.
Chojniczanka - Olsztyn2:115.09.
GKS Jastrzebie - Garbarnia1:215.09.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Drutex-Bytovia1:115.09.
Tychy - Podbeskidzie2:215.09.
Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice2:014.09.
Odra Opole - Termalica B-B.4:114.09.
Puszcza - LKS Lodz0:214.09.
Suwalki - Warta Poznan1:114.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.