Poland

Division 1 2018/2019Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Suwalki - Odra Opole   2 27.02. 17:00
Rakow - Chrobry Glogow   5 01.03. 17:45
Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec   5 02.03. 13:45
Drutex-Bytovia - Warta Poznan   5 02.03. 16:00
Olsztyn - Tychy   2 02.03. 16:00
GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole   5 02.03. 17:00
LKS Lodz - Garbarnia   5 02.03. 17:00
Puszcza - Chojniczanka   5 02.03. 17:00
Sandecja Nowy S. - Termalica B-B.   5 02.03. 17:00
Suwalki - GKS Katowice   5 03.03. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
21. Round1X2 
Chojniczanka - GKS Jastrzebie1:103.12.2018
GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy S.0:002.12.2018
Odra Opole - Rakow0:202.12.2018
Stal Mielec - Drutex-Bytovia2:102.12.2018
Chrobry Glogow - Suwalki0:201.12.2018
Garbarnia - Podbeskidzie0:201.12.2018
Olsztyn - LKS Lodz2:201.12.2018
Termalica B-B. - Tychy3:101.12.2018
Warta Poznan - Puszcza2:001.12.2018
19. Round1X2 
Chojniczanka - Suwalki3:128.11.2018
GKS Katowice - LKS Lodz1:128.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - Odra Opole2:028.11.2018
Stal Mielec - Puszcza1:028.11.2018
Termalica B-B. - Podbeskidzie1:028.11.2018
20. Round1X2 
Drutex-Bytovia - Garbarnia1:124.11.2018
LKS Lodz - Termalica B-B.1:124.11.2018
Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie0:224.11.2018
Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie2:024.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - Chrobry Glogow1:024.11.2018
Tychy - GKS Katowice4:024.11.2018
Rakow - Chojniczanka1:023.11.2018
Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan2:023.11.2018
19. Round1X2 
Chrobry Glogow - Tychy0:117.11.2018
Garbarnia - Warta Poznan2:117.11.2018
GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow1:517.11.2018
Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia3:217.11.2018
18. Round1X2 
Puszcza - Rakow1:311.11.2018
Drutex-Bytovia - Termalica B-B.2:210.11.2018
LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow2:010.11.2018
Podbeskidzie - GKS Katowice0:210.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - Chojniczanka2:010.11.2018
Stal Mielec - Garbarnia6:110.11.2018
Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie1:310.11.2018
Warta Poznan - Olsztyn0:110.11.2018
Tychy - Odra Opole4:209.11.2018
17. Round1X2 
Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow3:004.11.2018
Drutex-Bytovia - GKS Katowice2:203.11.2018
Garbarnia - Puszcza0:103.11.2018
LKS Lodz - Odra Opole5:103.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Jastrzebie1:103.11.2018
Stal Mielec - Olsztyn4:003.11.2018
Suwalki - Rakow0:303.11.2018
Warta Poznan - Termalica B-B.1:203.11.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.