Poland

Division 1 2020/2021Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy S.   19 Tomorrow 17:40
Termalica B-B. - Chrobry Glogow   16 Tomorrow 19:00
Puszcza - Legnica   18 Tomorrow 20:00
GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom   5 21.05. 17:40
Tychy - Termalica B-B.   4 22.05. 12:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie   5 22.05. 12:40
Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza   4 22.05. 17:00
LKS Lodz - Leczna   5 22.05. 19:08
Odra Opole - Legnica   4 22.05. 19:45
Arka Gdynia - Widzew Lodz   4 23.05. 12:40
R. Rzeszow - Korona Kielce   5 23.05. 19:05
Sandecja Nowy S. - Chrobry Glogow   4 23.05. 19:10
  • Results
30. Round1X2 
Puszcza - LKS Lodz2:316.05.
Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy S.3:016.05.
Widzew Lodz - Termalica B-B.1:116.05.
Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:015.05.
GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn2:015.05.
Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow3:015.05.
Leczna - Odra Opole1:115.05.
Legnica - Tychy2:315.05.
Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow1:014.05.
24. Round1X2 
Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B.0:112.05.
29. Round1X2 
LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie1:109.05.
R. Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz2:009.05.
GKS Belchatow - Arka Gdynia0:308.05.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Korona Kielce2:108.05.
Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow1:208.05.
Termalica B-B. - Legnica0:208.05.
Odra Opole - Puszcza1:007.05.
Tychy - Leczna3:107.05.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom0:107.05.
25. Round1X2 
GKS Jastrzebie - Legnica1:205.05.
23. Round1X2 
Termalica B-B. - Korona Kielce6:205.05.
28. Round1X2 
GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole3:002.05.
Leczna - Termalica B-B.3:302.05.
Puszcza - Tychy0:102.05.
Radomiak Radom - Stomil Olsztyn1:002.05.
R. Rzeszow - GKS Belchatow1:302.05.
Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz1:001.05.
Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:001.05.
Widzew Lodz - Legnica0:030.04.
27. Round1X2 
GKS Jastrzebie - Tychy0:129.04.
LKS Lodz - Radomiak Radom1:128.04.
Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow3:128.04.
Sandecja Nowy S. - R. Rzeszow1:128.04.
Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce2:028.04.
Termalica B-B. - Puszcza4:028.04.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia2:328.04.
GKS Belchatow - Widzew Lodz2:327.04.
Legnica - Leczna1:027.04.
26. Round1X2 
Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn2:025.04.
Chrobry Glogow - Tychy1:024.04.
GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica B-B.0:024.04.
Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz1:224.04.
Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole1:024.04.
R. Rzeszow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec1:224.04.
GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy S.0:223.04.
Widzew Lodz - Leczna0:023.04.
22. Round1X2 
Arka Gdynia - Termalica B-B.1:121.04.
25. Round1X2 
Tychy - Radomiak Radom1:020.04.
Odra Opole - Korona Kielce1:018.04.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow1:118.04.
Leczna - Puszcza0:017.04.
R. Rzeszow - Stomil Olsztyn1:017.04.
Sandecja Nowy S. - Widzew Lodz3:117.04.
LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia1:216.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2020/2021 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.