#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.U. de Deportes1031022010121
2.Carlos Mannucci921041001021
3.Cesar Vallejo1040005100017
4.Sporting Cristal1021022101116
5.Sport Huancayo1031012300015
6.Dep. Municipal1020113102014
7.Alianza Huanuco901031110214
8.Carlos Stein930010102214
9.FBC Melgar1030003101213
10.Binacional1010022202113
11.Cajamarca1010015101112
12.Ayacucho910021201211
13.AD Cantolao900021211211
14.U. San Martin900121111211
15.Cienciano910021100410
16.Cusco101001210149
17.Sport Boys90001131128
18.Alianza Lima90101220127
19.Grau101001030147
20.Llacuabamba90200010153