# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ameliano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | General Caballero JLM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Tacuary | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Resistencia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Sportivo Trinidense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | Dep. Capiata | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 9 | |
8. | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Deportivo Santani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Sportivo Iteno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Diaz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Guarani de Trinidad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | 3 de Febrero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Fulgencio Yegros | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Atyra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | Rubio Nu | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
18. | 2 de Mayo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero JLM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Resistencia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | Tacuary | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | Ameliano | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | Sportivo Trinidense | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
6. | Dep. Capiata | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | San Lorenzo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 15 | |
8. | 3 de Febrero | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Deportivo Santani | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
10. | Guarani de Trinidad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
11. | Independiente FBC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Sportivo Iteno | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Fernando de la Mora | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Fulgencio Yegros | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
15. | Diaz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 7 | |
16. | Rubio Nu | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | Atyra | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 6 | |
18. | 2 de Mayo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero JLM | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Resistencia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:7 | 18 | 32 | |
3. | Tacuary | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 | |
4. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 28 | |
5. | San Lorenzo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 | |
6. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Ameliano | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Deportivo Santani | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Dep. Capiata | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 21 | |
10. | Guarani de Trinidad | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 | |
13. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 17 | |
14. | 2 de Mayo | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | 13 | |
15. | Rubio Nu | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | |
16. | Fulgencio Yegros | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | 11 | |
17. | Atyra | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 11 | |
18. | Diaz | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:25 | -14 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero JLM | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 45 | |
2. | Tacuary | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 40:23 | 17 | 41 | |
3. | Resistencia | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 38 | |
4. | Ameliano | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 35 | |
5. | Sportivo Trinidense | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 35 | |
6. | San Lorenzo | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 32 | |
7. | Fernando de la Mora | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 29 | |
8. | Dep. Capiata | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 29 | |
9. | 3 de Febrero | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 28 | |
10. | Independiente FBC | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | 26 | |
11. | Deportivo Santani | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 25 | |
12. | Sportivo Iteno | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 24 | |
13. | Guarani de Trinidad | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 21 | |
14. | Atyra | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | 20 | |
15. | 2 de Mayo | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | 19 | |
16. | Rubio Nu | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | 16 | |
17. | Diaz | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 | |
18. | Fulgencio Yegros | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15:33 | -18 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero JLM | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 54:24 | 30 | 56 | |
2. | Resistencia | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 45 | |
3. | Tacuary | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 44:32 | 12 | 43 | |
4. | Ameliano | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 36:24 | 12 | 42 | |
5. | San Lorenzo | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 47:32 | 15 | 40 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 40 | |
7. | Sportivo Trinidense | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 | 40 | |
8. | 3 de Febrero | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 32:31 | 1 | 34 | |
9. | Independiente FBC | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | 32 | |
10. | Dep. Capiata | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 32 | |
11. | Deportivo Santani | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | 30 | |
12. | Sportivo Iteno | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 30 | |
13. | Atyra | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 36:38 | -2 | 29 | |
14. | Guarani de Trinidad | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | 29 | |
15. | 2 de Mayo | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | 27 | |
16. | Rubio Nu | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | 25 | |
17. | Diaz | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21:41 | -20 | 17 | |
18. | Fulgencio Yegros | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17:41 | -24 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero JLM | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 58:30 | 28 | 61 | |
2. | Resistencia | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 38:19 | 19 | 54 | |
3. | Tacuary | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:36 | 14 | 53 | |
4. | Ameliano | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46:30 | 16 | 52 | |
5. | Sportivo Trinidense | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:43 | 2 | 49 | |
6. | San Lorenzo | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | 14 | 45 | |
7. | Fernando de la Mora | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 37:32 | 5 | 42 | |
8. | Independiente FBC | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32:29 | 3 | 42 | |
9. | 3 de Febrero | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 42 | |
10. | Deportivo Santani | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 38 | |
11. | Atyra | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 45:44 | 1 | 36 | |
12. | Guarani de Trinidad | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | 36 | |
13. | Sportivo Iteno | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | 36 | |
14. | Dep. Capiata | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | 35 | |
15. | Rubio Nu | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | 34 | |
16. | 2 de Mayo | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:54 | -17 | 30 | |
17. | Diaz | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24:45 | -21 | 24 | |
18. | Fulgencio Yegros | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21:48 | -27 | 17 |