# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 de Febrero | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | 2 de Mayo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | 12 de Octubre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Fulgencio Yegros | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Guairena | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
9. | Sportivo Iteno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Resistencia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Ovetense FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Sportivo Trinidense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | RI 3 Corrales | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Atyra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | General Caballero JLM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Rubio Nu | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 de Mayo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 21 | |
2. | 3 de Febrero | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | Guairena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | 12 de Octubre | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Resistencia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Atyra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Sportivo Trinidense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 | |
9. | Independiente FBC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Rubio Nu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
11. | Fulgencio Yegros | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
12. | RI 3 Corrales | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
13. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | Sportivo Iteno | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | General Caballero JLM | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 | |
16. | Ovetense FC | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 29 | |
2. | 2 de Mayo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Guairena | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Atyra | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Resistencia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | |
8. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 17 | |
9. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
10. | Rubio Nu | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | |
11. | Fulgencio Yegros | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
12. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 | |
13. | General Caballero JLM | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 | |
15. | Ovetense FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 | |
16. | RI 3 Corrales | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 de Mayo | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:16 | 16 | 36 | |
2. | Guairena | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 36 | |
3. | 12 de Octubre | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 35 | |
4. | Fernando de la Mora | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 30 | |
5. | Resistencia | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 29 | |
6. | Atyra | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 29 | |
7. | General Caballero JLM | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | 29 | |
8. | Sportivo Iteno | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 27 | |
9. | 3 de Febrero | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 | |
10. | Independiente FBC | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 25 | |
11. | Rubio Nu | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
12. | Sportivo Trinidense | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 24 | |
13. | RI 3 Corrales | 20 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 | |
14. | Fulgencio Yegros | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 20 | |
15. | Ovetense FC | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 19 | |
16. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guairena | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 49 | |
2. | 2 de Mayo | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 48 | |
3. | 12 de Octubre | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 29:24 | 5 | 41 | |
4. | Resistencia | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:37 | 6 | 39 | |
5. | Atyra | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 35:34 | 1 | 39 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:30 | 5 | 35 | |
7. | General Caballero JLM | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 | |
8. | Sportivo Trinidense | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 34 | |
9. | 3 de Febrero | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | 33 | |
10. | Independiente FBC | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 32 | |
11. | Rubio Nu | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 32 | |
12. | Sportivo Iteno | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | 31 | |
13. | RI 3 Corrales | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | 27 | |
14. | Ovetense FC | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 22:37 | -15 | 23 | |
15. | Fulgencio Yegros | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | 21 | |
16. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 18:37 | -19 | 21 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guairena | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49:25 | 24 | 57 | |
2. | 12 de Octubre | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 39:28 | 11 | 56 | |
3. | 2 de Mayo | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48:24 | 24 | 55 | |
4. | Atyra | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:39 | 4 | 49 | |
5. | Resistencia | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48:42 | 6 | 45 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43:37 | 6 | 43 | |
7. | Independiente FBC | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:36 | 1 | 41 | |
8. | General Caballero JLM | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | 41 | |
9. | Sportivo Trinidense | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 37:36 | 1 | 40 | |
10. | 3 de Febrero | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:40 | -4 | 39 | |
11. | Sportivo Iteno | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | 36 | |
12. | Rubio Nu | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 35 | |
13. | RI 3 Corrales | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | 32 | |
14. | Ovetense FC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | 29 | |
15. | Fulgencio Yegros | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | 24 | |
16. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23:46 | -23 | 23 |