#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Shabab Al-Dhahiriya430010000012
2.Al Khaleel430001000010
3.Shabab Alsamu420011000010
4.Jabal Al Mukaber41002000019
5.Al Quds50101011017
6.Merkaz40002020006
7.Thaqafi Tulkarem40001100024
8.Markaz Tulkarm40001000124
9.Albirah40000210103
10.Islami Kalkelea40001010023
11.Al Amari40000010030
12.Tubas30000010020