#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Tromso30142042212363
2.Lillestrom30113145111357
3.Sogndal30102141313551
4.Ranheim30102115321547
5.Asane3090025414545
6.Raufoss3071246203542
7.Sandnes3062235121841
8.KFUM Oslo3043154212839
9.Ham-Kam3063235311639
10.Strommen3082106420735
11.Jerv3052121325935
12.Ull/Kisa3061241603735
13.Grorud3051234312934
14.Stjordals Blink3043235311833
15.Kongsvinger3012135623728
16.Oygarden30132261301227