Norway

Eliteserien 2020Eliteserien

21. Round B's1X2
04.11. 19:00 Odd - Viking 5
22. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 18:00 Start - Sandefjord 20
Tomorrow 20:30 Brann - Stabaek 20
25.10. 18:00 Aalesund - Odd 20
  Molde - Stromsgodset 20
  Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg 20
  Valerenga - Kristiansund 20
25.10. 20:30 Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen 20
27.10. 19:00 Viking - Haugesund 17
23. Round B's1X2
31.10. 18:00 Odd - Sarpsborg 08        
31.10. 20:30 Haugesund - Aalesund        
01.11. 15:00 Mjondalen - Molde        
01.11. 18:00 Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt        
  Rosenborg - Start        
  Sandefjord - Brann        
  Stabaek - Viking        
01.11. 20:30 Stromsgodset - Valerenga        
24. Round B's1X2
07.11. 18:00 Mjondalen - Stromsgodset        
07.11. 20:30 Brann - Haugesund        
08.11. 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Aalesund        
  Molde - Kristiansund        
  Sandefjord - Stabaek        
  Start - Sarpsborg 08        
  Viking - Rosenborg        
08.11. 20:30 Valerenga - Odd        
25. Round B's1X2
21.11. 16:00 Stabaek - Molde        
21.11. 18:00 Aalesund - Valerenga        
22.11. 18:00 Haugesund - Sandefjord        
  Kristiansund - Mjondalen        
  Odd - Start        
  Sarpsborg 08 - Viking        
  Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt        
22.11. 20:00 Rosenborg - Brann        
26. Round B's1X2
28.11. 16:00 Viking - Start        
28.11. 18:00 Brann - Aalesund        
29.11. 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg        
  Kristiansund - Stromsgodset        
  Mjondalen - Stabaek        
  Molde - Haugesund        
  Sandefjord - Odd        
29.11. 20:00 Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08        
27. Round B's1X2
05.12. 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund        
05.12. 18:00 Viking - Brann        
06.12. 18:00 Aalesund - Sandefjord        
  Haugesund - Mjondalen        
  Odd - Stromsgodset        
  Rosenborg - Molde        
  Start - Bodo/Glimt        
06.12. 20:00 Stabaek - Valerenga        
28. Round B's1X2
12.12. 16:00 Stromsgodset - Haugesund        
12.12. 18:00 Brann - Sarpsborg 08        
13.12. 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek        
  Kristiansund - Odd        
  Mjondalen - Start        
  Sandefjord - Viking        
  Valerenga - Rosenborg        
13.12. 20:00 Molde - Aalesund        
29. Round B's1X2
16.12. 18:00 Aalesund - Stromsgodset        
  Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt        
  Odd - Molde        
  Rosenborg - Mjondalen        
  Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord        
  Stabaek - Kristiansund        
  Start - Brann        
  Viking - Valerenga        
30. Round B's1X2
19.12. 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Viking        
  Brann - Odd        
  Kristiansund - Haugesund        
  Mjondalen - Aalesund        
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08        
  Sandefjord - Rosenborg        
  Stromsgodset - Stabaek        
  Valerenga - Start        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com