Norway

Division 3 - Group 6 2020Division 3 - Group 6

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
13. Round1X2 
Finnsnes - SkjervoyCAN.   31.10.2020
Junkeren - Stabaek 2CAN.   31.10.2020
Lokomotiv Oslo - UllernCAN.   31.10.2020
Melbo - Bodo/Glimt 2CAN.   31.10.2020
Mjolner - NordstrandCAN.   31.10.2020
Rana - Skeid 2CAN.   31.10.2020
Tromso 2 - SkanlandCAN.   31.10.2020
12. Round1X2 
Stabaek 2 - Tromso 2CAN.   26.10.2020
Nordstrand - RanaCAN.   25.10.2020
Ullern - MelboCAN.   25.10.2020
26. Round1X2 
Finnsnes - Bodo/Glimt 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Lokomotiv Oslo - UllernCAN.   24.10.2020
Melbo - NordstrandCAN.   24.10.2020
Rana - Skeid 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Skanland - Tromso 2CAN.   24.10.2020
Skjervoy - MjolnerCAN.   24.10.2020
Stabaek 2 - JunkerenCAN.   24.10.2020
12. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt 2 - FinnsnesCAN.   24.10.2020
Skanland - JunkerenCAN.   24.10.2020
Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv OsloCAN.   24.10.2020
Skjervoy - MjolnerCAN.   24.10.2020
11. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Oslo - SkanlandCAN.   18.10.2020
Mjolner - UllernCAN.   18.10.2020
Rana - SkjervoyCAN.   18.10.2020
25. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt 2 - SkjervoyCAN.   17.10.2020
Junkeren - SkanlandCAN.   17.10.2020
Mjolner - FinnsnesCAN.   17.10.2020
Nordstrand - RanaCAN.   17.10.2020
Skeid 2 - Lokomotiv OsloCAN.   17.10.2020
Tromso 2 - Stabaek 2CAN.   17.10.2020
Ullern - MelboCAN.   17.10.2020
11. Round1X2 
Finnsnes - Stabaek 2CAN.   17.10.2020
Junkeren - NordstrandCAN.   17.10.2020
Melbo - Skeid 2CAN.   17.10.2020
Tromso 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2CAN.   17.10.2020
10. Round1X2 
Ullern - Tromso 2CAN.   13.10.2020
24. Round1X2 
Stabaek 2 - UllernCAN.   12.10.2020
Finnsnes - NordstrandCAN.   11.10.2020
Lokomotiv Oslo - Bodo/Glimt 2CAN.   11.10.2020
Skanland - MjolnerCAN.   11.10.2020
10. Round1X2 
Skeid 2 - FinnsnesCAN.   11.10.2020
24. Round1X2 
Melbo - Tromso 2CAN.   10.10.2020
Rana - JunkerenCAN.   10.10.2020
Skjervoy - Skeid 2CAN.   10.10.2020
10. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt 2 - MjolnerCAN.   10.10.2020
Nordstrand - MelboCAN.   10.10.2020
Skanland - RanaCAN.   10.10.2020
Skjervoy - JunkerenCAN.   10.10.2020
Stabaek 2 - Lokomotiv OsloCAN.   10.10.2020
23. Round1X2 
Nordstrand - Stabaek 2CAN.   05.10.2020
Bodo/Glimt 2 - RanaCAN.   04.10.2020
Junkeren - FinnsnesCAN.   04.10.2020
Mjolner - MelboCAN.   04.10.2020
Skeid 2 - SkanlandCAN.   04.10.2020
Ullern - SkjervoyCAN.   04.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Oslo - SkjervoyCAN.   04.10.2020
Skanland - UllernCAN.   04.10.2020
23. Round1X2 
Tromso 2 - Lokomotiv OsloCAN.   03.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Finnsnes - JunkerenCAN.   03.10.2020
Melbo - RanaCAN.   03.10.2020
Skeid 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2CAN.   03.10.2020
Stabaek 2 - MjolnerCAN.   03.10.2020
Tromso 2 - NordstrandCAN.   03.10.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 3 - Group 6 2020 which is sorted in Norway category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 3 - Group 6 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 3 - Group 6 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Norway category, including history results, tables and statistics.