Norway

Division 3 - Group 4 2019Division 3 - Group 4

  • Sort by:
26. Round1X2 
Bergen Nord - Brann 23:026.10.2019
Fjora - Sogndal 21:126.10.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Stromsgodset 24:026.10.2019
Lysekloster - OS TF3:126.10.2019
Stord - Fana3:326.10.2019
Vestfossen - Valdres9:0   26.10.2019
V. Haugesund - Djerv 19194:026.10.2019
25. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Vestfossen5:119.10.2019
Djerv 1919 - Fjora3:419.10.2019
Fana - Fyllingsdalen3:019.10.2019
OS TF - V. Haugesund1:319.10.2019
Sogndal 2 - Bergen Nord4:019.10.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Lysekloster1:1   19.10.2019
Valdres - Stord0:6   19.10.2019
24. Round1X2 
Lysekloster - Brann 23:213.10.2019
Bergen Nord - Valdres8:012.10.2019
Fjora - Fana3:112.10.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Djerv 19191:112.10.2019
Stord - OS TF1:112.10.2019
Vestfossen - Sogndal 22:4   12.10.2019
V. Haugesund - Stromsgodset 24:0   12.10.2019
23. Round1X2 
Stromsgodset 2 - Vestfossen2:007.10.2019
Fana - V. Haugesund4:406.10.2019
Brann 2 - Stord4:305.10.2019
Djerv 1919 - Bergen Nord1:105.10.2019
OS TF - Fjora0:305.10.2019
Sogndal 2 - Fyllingsdalen2:3   05.10.2019
Valdres - Lysekloster0:8   05.10.2019
22. Round1X2 
Stord - Stromsgodset 21:030.09.2019
Valdres - Brann 20:2   30.09.2019
Lysekloster - Sogndal 24:0   29.09.2019
Bergen Nord - Vestfossen3:228.09.2019
Djerv 1919 - Fana3:128.09.2019
Fjora - V. Haugesund2:228.09.2019
Fyllingsdalen - OS TF0:228.09.2019
21. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Djerv 19191:2   22.09.2019
Sogndal 2 - Valdres4:0   22.09.2019
Fana - Lysekloster5:321.09.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Fjora2:421.09.2019
Vestfossen - Stord3:121.09.2019
V. Haugesund - Fyllingsdalen6:121.09.2019
OS TF - Bergen Nord2:020.09.2019
20. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Sogndal 21:116.09.2019
Valdres - Stromsgodset 20:3   16.09.2019
Djerv 1919 - OS TF3:114.09.2019
Fjora - Vestfossen4:214.09.2019
Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen3:414.09.2019
Stord - V. Haugesund1:414.09.2019
Bergen Nord - Fana0:613.09.2019
19. Round1X2 
Fana - Brann 22:108.09.2019
Vestfossen - Lysekloster3:208.09.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Fjora5:107.09.2019
OS TF - Valdres10:0   07.09.2019
Sogndal 2 - Stord2:2   07.09.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Djerv 19192:307.09.2019
V. Haugesund - Bergen Nord5:007.09.2019
18. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Stromsgodset 25:102.09.2019
Sogndal 2 - OS TF2:002.09.2019
Vestfossen - Fyllingsdalen0:401.09.2019
Bergen Nord - Fjora3:031.08.2019
Lysekloster - V. Haugesund0:031.08.2019
Stord - Djerv 19192:131.08.2019
Valdres - Fana1:5   31.08.2019
17. Round1X2 
OS TF - Brann 21:026.08.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Sogndal 29:026.08.2019
Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster0:224.08.2019
Fana - Vestfossen3:224.08.2019
Fjora - Stord4:024.08.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Bergen Nord3:024.08.2019
V. Haugesund - Valdres14:024.08.2019
16. Round1X2 
Sogndal 2 - Fana4:319.08.2019
Brann 2 - V. Haugesund0:3   17.08.2019
Lysekloster - Fjora2:017.08.2019
Stord - Bergen Nord6:017.08.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - OS TF3:217.08.2019
Valdres - Fyllingsdalen0:9   17.08.2019
Vestfossen - Djerv 19192:117.08.2019
15. Round1X2 
Fana - Stromsgodset 22:212.08.2019
Fjora - Brann 22:112.08.2019
Djerv 1919 - Valdres12:0   10.08.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Stord3:210.08.2019
OS TF - Vestfossen0:110.08.2019
V. Haugesund - Sogndal 26:010.08.2019
Bergen Nord - Lysekloster0:709.08.2019
14. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen2:105.08.2019
Vestfossen - V. Haugesund0:204.08.2019
OS TF - Fana0:203.08.2019
Sogndal 2 - Djerv 19193:4   03.08.2019
Stord - Lysekloster3:403.08.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Bergen Nord3:003.08.2019
Valdres - Fjora0:10   03.08.2019
13. Round1X2 
Bergen Nord - Sogndal 21:029.07.2019
Djerv 1919 - Brann 21:3   28.07.2019
Fana - Stord1:228.07.2019
V. Haugesund - OS TF2:328.07.2019
Fjora - Stromsgodset 21:227.07.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Vestfossen2:027.07.2019
Lysekloster - Valdres19:0   27.07.2019
12. Round1X2 
OS TF - Djerv 19190:021.07.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Brann 24:121.07.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Fana2:020.07.2019
Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster0:220.07.2019
Stord - Fjora12:120.07.2019
Valdres - V. Haugesund0:1120.07.2019
Vestfossen - Bergen Nord2:120.07.2019
11. Round1X2 
Djerv 1919 - Stromsgodset 23:1   23.06.2019
Bergen Nord - Fyllingsdalen1:322.06.2019
Brann 2 - Valdres7:1   22.06.2019
Fana - Sogndal 23:3   22.06.2019
Lysekloster - Vestfossen4:122.06.2019
V. Haugesund - Stord3:022.06.2019
Fjora - OS TF0:421.06.2019
10. Round1X2 
OS TF - Stromsgodset 22:417.06.2019
Sogndal 2 - Fjora4:017.06.2019
Stord - Brann 25:216.06.2019
Vestfossen - Fana1:116.06.2019
Bergen Nord - V. Haugesund0:315.06.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster0:315.06.2019
Valdres - Djerv 19191:1015.06.2019
9. Round1X2 
V. Haugesund - Vestfossen6:110.06.2019
Lysekloster - Bergen Nord3:009.06.2019
Djerv 1919 - Sogndal 23:108.06.2019
Fana - Valdres10:108.06.2019
Fjora - Fyllingsdalen1:508.06.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Stord2:308.06.2019
Brann 2 - OS TF2:207.06.2019
8. Round1X2 
Lysekloster - Stromsgodset 22:105.06.2019
Sogndal 2 - Brann 20:103.06.2019
Fana - Djerv 19191:001.06.2019
Fyllingsdalen - V. Haugesund4:101.06.2019
Valdres - OS TF0:801.06.2019
Vestfossen - Fjora1:101.06.2019
Bergen Nord - Stord0:230.05.2019
7. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Fana0:327.05.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Valdres4:027.05.2019
Djerv 1919 - Vestfossen2:125.05.2019
Fjora - Bergen Nord3:125.05.2019
OS TF - Sogndal 22:3   25.05.2019
Stord - Fyllingsdalen1:225.05.2019
V. Haugesund - Lysekloster2:025.05.2019
6. Round1X2 
Sogndal 2 - Stromsgodset 21:120.05.2019
Vestfossen - Brann 22:019.05.2019
Bergen Nord - Djerv 19192:518.05.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Valdres5:018.05.2019
Fana - OS TF4:116.05.2019
Lysekloster - Stord2:116.05.2019
V. Haugesund - Fjora8:016.05.2019
5. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Bergen Nord2:013.05.2019
Fjora - Lysekloster1:412.05.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Fana1:312.05.2019
Valdres - Sogndal 20:412.05.2019
Djerv 1919 - V. Haugesund3:011.05.2019
OS TF - Fyllingsdalen3:311.05.2019
Stord - Vestfossen2:211.05.2019
4. Round1X2 
Bergen Nord - Stromsgodset 21:206.05.2019
V. Haugesund - Brann 22:106.05.2019
Lysekloster - Fana0:205.05.2019
Vestfossen - OS TF3:705.05.2019
Fjora - Djerv 19191:404.05.2019
Fyllingsdalen - Sogndal 21:304.05.2019
Stord - Valdres8:104.05.2019
3. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Fjora4:3   27.04.2019
Djerv 1919 - Stord3:127.04.2019
Fana - Bergen Nord1:127.04.2019
OS TF - Lysekloster0:227.04.2019
Sogndal 2 - V. Haugesund1:227.04.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - Fyllingsdalen3:027.04.2019
Valdres - Vestfossen4:127.04.2019
2. Round1X2 
Fyllingsdalen - Brann 22:123.04.2019
Vestfossen - Stromsgodset 21:223.04.2019
Bergen Nord - OS TF1:522.04.2019
Fjora - Valdres3:022.04.2019
Lysekloster - Djerv 19191:222.04.2019
Stord - Sogndal 21:022.04.2019
V. Haugesund - Fana1:018.04.2019
1. Round1X2 
Brann 2 - Lysekloster1:114.04.2019
Stromsgodset 2 - V. Haugesund0:514.04.2019
Djerv 1919 - Fyllingsdalen2:113.04.2019
Fana - Fjora7:113.04.2019
OS TF - Stord0:113.04.2019
Sogndal 2 - Vestfossen7:013.04.2019
Valdres - Bergen Nord1:313.04.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Division 3 - Group 4 2019 which is sorted in Soccer - Norway category. Make use of complete results list in Division 3 - Group 4 2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Division 3 - Group 4 2019.