# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Lillestrom 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Elverum | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 11 | |
4. | Kongsvinger 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Raufoss 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Brumunddal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 7 | |
7. | Grorud 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Gjellerasen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Nybergsund | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
10. | Lorenskog | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Ull/Kisa 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Toten | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:23 | -17 | 4 | |
13. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Stovner | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 30 | |
2. | Lillestrom 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 18 | |
3. | Kongsvinger 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Brumunddal | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 17 | |
5. | Gjellerasen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Elverum | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | Grorud 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Lorenskog | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 11 | |
9. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 | |
10. | Raufoss 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 11 | |
11. | Nybergsund | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | Toten | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:36 | -20 | 8 | |
13. | Ull/Kisa 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
14. | Stovner | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 49:9 | 40 | 39 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 26 | |
3. | Elverum | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 | |
4. | Brumunddal | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 24 | |
5. | Kongsvinger 2 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 22 | |
6. | Lillestrom 2 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 21 | |
7. | Lorenskog | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 18 | |
8. | Grorud 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 16 | |
9. | Raufoss 2 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 | |
10. | Toten | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:42 | -21 | 14 | |
11. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Nybergsund | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 11 | |
13. | Ull/Kisa 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | 8 | |
14. | Stovner | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | 6 |