# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arendal | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 12 | 0 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sotra | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Moss | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
5. | Notodden | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
6. | Egersund | 12 | 12 | 0 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
8. | Strommen | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
9. | Odd 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
10. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
11. | Ullern | 12 | 11 | 1 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | Orn | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sotra | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
2. | Strommen | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | Arendal | 12 | 11 | 1 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
4. | Egersund | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
5. | Odd 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 10 | 2 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
7. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
8. | Moss | 12 | 10 | 2 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Ullern | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | Notodden | 12 | 10 | 2 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
11. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 10 | 2 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
12. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Orn | 12 | 9 | 3 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arendal | 12 | 9 | 3 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 9 | 3 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
4. | Moss | 12 | 9 | 3 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
5. | Egersund | 12 | 8 | 4 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
6. | Sotra | 12 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
8. | Strommen | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
9. | Notodden | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
10. | Odd 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ullern | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 5 | 7 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Orn | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 9 | 3 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
2. | Moss | 12 | 9 | 3 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
3. | Arendal | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sotra | 12 | 7 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 6 | 6 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
6. | Notodden | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 5 | 7 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
8. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 5 | 7 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Ullern | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | Egersund | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Odd 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
12. | Strommen | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
13. | Orn | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arendal | 12 | 4 | 8 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 4 | 8 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
3. | Sotra | 12 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Ullern | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 4 | 8 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | Egersund | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
8. | Notodden | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
9. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 2 | 10 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
10. | Strommen | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
11. | Orn | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Moss | 12 | 1 | 11 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
13. | Odd 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ullern | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
2. | Arendal | 12 | 3 | 9 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
3. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 2 | 10 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sotra | 12 | 2 | 10 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
6. | Notodden | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
8. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Strommen | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
10. | Orn | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Moss | 12 | 0 | 12 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
12. | Egersund | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Odd 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arendal | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kvik Halden | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:22 | 3.8 | |
3. | V. Haugesund | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | Staal Jorpeland | 12 | 1 | 11 | 14:33 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sotra | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:24 | 3.8 | |
6. | Ullern | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12:27 | 3.3 | |
7. | Notodden | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:29 | 3.2 | |
8. | Moss | 12 | 0 | 12 | 25:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Egersund | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | Flekkeroy | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:17 | 3.1 | |
11. | Strommen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:25 | 3.1 | |
12. | Odd 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:25 | 2.8 | |
13. | Orn | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Oygarden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |