Norway

Division 2 - Group 1 2020Division 2 - Group 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Moss - Floro           15.08. 13:00
Alta - Senja           15.08. 14:00
Brattvag - Eidsvold         CAN.
Halden - Fredrikstad           15.08. 16:00
Floro - Kjelsas         CAN.
Floya - Tromsdalen         CAN.
Tromsdalen - Brattvag           16.08. 13:00
Alta - Moss         CAN.
Kjelsas - Floya           16.08. 15:00
Skeid - Hodd         CAN.
Fredrikstad - Halden         CAN.
Hodd - Skeid           16.08. 17:00
Valerenga 2 - Senja         CAN.
Eidsvold - Valerenga 2           18.08. 19:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
5. Round1X2 
Brattvag - Moss1:109.08.
Valerenga 2 - Tromsdalen2:109.08.
Floro - Alta1:208.08.
Floya - Halden0:608.08.
Fredrikstad - Kjelsas3:208.08.
Senja - Hodd1:008.08.
Skeid - Eidsvold2:008.08.
4. Round1X2 
Halden - Valerenga 25:003.08.
Brattvag - Senja3:102.08.
Fredrikstad - Skeid2:101.08.
Kjelsas - Eidsvold0:101.08.
Moss - Alta0:201.08.
Tromsdalen - Hodd0:001.08.
Floya - Floro2:531.07.
3. Round1X2 
Valerenga 2 - Fredrikstad0:227.07.
Eidsvold - Floya6:126.07.
Floro - Tromsdalen1:426.07.
Hodd - Kjelsas0:026.07.
Alta - Brattvag1:125.07.
Senja - Moss1:325.07.
Skeid - Halden0:125.07.
15. Round1X2 
Moss - Valerenga 2CAN.   20.07.
2. Round1X2 
Brattvag - Valerenga 26:020.07.
15. Round1X2 
Alta - SkeidCAN.   19.07.
Halden - BrattvagCAN.   19.07.
Kjelsas - EidsvoldCAN.   19.07.
Senja - FloyaCAN.   19.07.
Tromsdalen - FredrikstadCAN.   19.07.
2. Round1X2 
Floya - Skeid0:619.07.
15. Round1X2 
Hodd - FloroCAN.   18.07.
2. Round1X2 
Fredrikstad - Hodd1:018.07.
Halden - Floro2:118.07.
Kjelsas - Alta2:318.07.
Moss - Eidsvold1:218.07.
Tromsdalen - Senja1:218.07.
14. Round1X2 
Valerenga 2 - KjelsasCAN.   13.07.
1. Round1X2 
Valerenga 2 - Floya1:013.07.
14. Round1X2 
Brattvag - TromsdalenCAN.   12.07.
Eidsvold - SenjaCAN.   12.07.
Floya - AltaCAN.   12.07.
Fredrikstad - HoddCAN.   12.07.
Skeid - HaldenCAN.   12.07.
1. Round1X2 
Floro - Fredrikstad3:412.07.
Senja - Kjelsas1:212.07.
Skeid - Brattvag2:112.07.
14. Round1X2 
Floro - MossCAN.   11.07.
1. Round1X2 
Eidsvold - Halden1:211.07.
Hodd - Moss2:111.07.
Alta - Tromsdalen1:010.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 - Group 1 2020 which is sorted in Norway category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 - Group 1 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 - Group 1 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Norway category, including history results, tables and statistics.