# | East | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Tikves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
3. | FK Pehchevo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Sloga Vinica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Pobeda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Plackovica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Osogovo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Sasa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Rosoman 83 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 0 | |
# | West | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
2. | KF Gostivar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | Ohrid | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
4. | Kadino Skopje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
5. | Veleshta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
6. | FK Korab | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
7. | Teteks | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
8. | Vellazerimi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
9. | Drita | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 1 | |
10. | Vardari Forino | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
# | East | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | Tikves | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | FK Pehchevo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
4. | Sloga Vinica | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
5. | Pobeda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
6. | Osogovo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | Plackovica | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | 11 | |
8. | Sasa | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
9. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
10. | Rosoman 83 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 1 | |
# | West | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | FK Skopje | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 | |
2. | Veleshta | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
3. | FK Korab | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
4. | KF Gostivar | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
5. | Teteks | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | 8 | |
6. | Ohrid | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 7 | |
7. | Vellazerimi | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 5 | |
8. | Kadino Skopje | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | 5 | |
9. | Drita | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 5 | |
10. | Vardari Forino | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | 5 |
# | East | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 20 | 37 | |
2. | Tikves | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 28 | |
3. | FK Pehchevo | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | |
4. | Sloga Vinica | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 15 | |
5. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
6. | Osogovo | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
7. | Plackovica | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 13 | |
8. | Pobeda | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | Sasa | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
10. | Rosoman 83 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12:49 | -37 | 1 | |
# | West | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | FK Skopje | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
2. | KF Gostivar | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 18 | |
3. | FK Korab | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
4. | Veleshta | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
5. | Vellazerimi | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 11 | |
6. | Ohrid | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 9 | |
7. | Kadino Skopje | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
8. | Teteks | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:20 | -16 | 8 | |
9. | Drita | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 5 | |
10. | Vardari Forino | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | 5 |