North Macedonia

2. MFL 2020/20212. MFL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bregalnica Stip - Rosoman 83           24.10. 14:30
Kozuv Gevgelija - Kit Go Pehchevo           24.10. 14:30
Osogovo - Plackovica           24.10. 14:30
Sloga Vinica - Pobeda           24.10. 14:30
Tikves - Sasa           24.10. 14:30
FK Skopje - FK Korab           24.10. 14:30
Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar           24.10. 14:30
Ohrid - Teteks           24.10. 14:30
Vardari Forino - Veleshta           24.10. 14:30
Vellazerimi - Drita           24.10. 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
West - 8. Round1X2 
Teteks - Kadino Skopje1:018.10.
Drita - FK Skopje0:0   17.10.
FK Korab - Ohrid1:0   17.10.
KF Gostivar - Vardari Forino1:017.10.
Veleshta - Vellazerimi2:1   17.10.
East - 8. Round1X2 
Kit Go Pehchevo - Sloga Vinica1:1   17.10.
Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija1:1   17.10.
Pobeda - Bregalnica Stip1:217.10.
Rosoman 83 - Tikves0:4   17.10.
Sasa - Osogovo0:0   17.10.
West - 7. Round1X2 
Drita - FK Korab1:1   10.10.
FK Skopje - Veleshta1:1   10.10.
Kadino Skopje - Ohrid1:010.10.
Vardari Forino - Teteks5:010.10.
Vellazerimi - KF Gostivar0:110.10.
East - 7. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Sloga Vinica6:110.10.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa1:110.10.
Osogovo - Rosoman 835:410.10.
Plackovica - Kit Go Pehchevo0:1   10.10.
Tikves - Pobeda3:010.10.
West - 6. Round1X2 
FK Korab - Kadino Skopje2:0   04.10.
KF Gostivar - FK Skopje2:004.10.
Ohrid - Vardari Forino1:004.10.
Teteks - Vellazerimi1:204.10.
Veleshta - Drita1:0   04.10.
East - 6. Round1X2 
Kit Go Pehchevo - Bregalnica Stip0:1   04.10.
Pobeda - Osogovo1:1   04.10.
Rosoman 83 - Kozuv Gevgelija1:204.10.
Sasa - Plackovica1:0   04.10.
Sloga Vinica - Tikves1:3   04.10.
West - 5. Round1X2 
Drita - KF Gostivar1:3   26.09.
FK Skopje - Teteks1:0   26.09.
Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje0:426.09.
Veleshta - FK Korab1:126.09.
Vellazerimi - Ohrid0:0   26.09.
East - 5. Round1X2 
Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda2:1   26.09.
Osogovo - Sloga Vinica1:1   26.09.
Plackovica - Rosoman 833:0   26.09.
Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo2:3   26.09.
Tikves - Bregalnica Stip1:126.09.
West - 4. Round1X2 
Teteks - Drita2:020.09.
FK Korab - Vardari Forino0:119.09.
Kadino Skopje - Vellazerimi0:119.09.
KF Gostivar - Veleshta1:119.09.
Ohrid - FK Skopje0:119.09.
East - 4. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Osogovo1:119.09.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Tikves0:319.09.
Pobeda - Plackovica0:019.09.
Rosoman 83 - Sasa3:219.09.
Sloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija1:119.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to 2. MFL 2020/2021 which is sorted in North Macedonia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 2. MFL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 2. MFL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from North Macedonia category, including history results, tables and statistics.