# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Osogovo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Plackovica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Belasica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sasa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:12 | 3 | |
6. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tikves | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pobeda | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Ohrid | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK Korab | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
4. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pelister | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6:10 | 2 | |
9. | Labunishta | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:9 | 2 | |
10. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:12 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Plackovica | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
3. | Belasica | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sasa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:12 | 3 | |
6. | Osogovo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
7. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pobeda | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tikves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ohrid | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Pelister | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
4. | Drita | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | FK Korab | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:12 | 2 | |
9. | Labunishta | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:9 | 2 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Osogovo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Plackovica | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Belasica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sasa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 3 | |
7. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pobeda | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tikves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Ohrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Pelister | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Korab | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Labunishta | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | 2 | |
8. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:12 | 2 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:10 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Osogovo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Plackovica | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sasa | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:12 | 3 | |
6. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belasica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pobeda | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
9. | Tikves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
10. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ohrid | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | FK Korab | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
5. | Pelister | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
6. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | 2 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:10 | 2 | |
9. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Labunishta | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Osogovo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Plackovica | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
5. | Belasica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sasa | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:12 | 3 | |
7. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pobeda | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tikves | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ohrid | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pelister | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
5. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Skopje | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:10 | 2 | |
8. | FK Korab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:12 | 2 | |
10. | Labunishta | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osogovo | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
2. | Plackovica | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
5. | Belasica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sasa | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:12 | 3 | |
7. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pobeda | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tikves | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Pelister | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
4. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ohrid | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | FK Korab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:12 | 2 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:10 | 2 | |
10. | Labunishta | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 |
# | East | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitu Guli | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Osogovo | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Plackovica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
4. | Belasica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:4 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sasa | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:12 | 3 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 0 | 8 | 19:6 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Pehchevo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pobeda | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tikves | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:5 | 1.8 | |
# | West | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Drita | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kadino Skopje | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ohrid | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pelister | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:8 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Korab | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vardari Forino | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | Vellazerimi | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:12 | 2 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:10 | 2 | |
10. | Labunishta | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:9 | 2 |