# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 30 | 29 | 1 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 28 | 2 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
3. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 28 | 2 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
4. | Struga | 30 | 28 | 2 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
5. | Shkupi | 30 | 27 | 3 | 62:27 | 3 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
7. | Tikves | 30 | 25 | 5 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sileks | 30 | 25 | 5 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
9. | Shkendija | 30 | 25 | 5 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 30 | 24 | 6 | 17:44 | 2 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 23 | 7 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 30 | 24 | 6 | 62:27 | 3 | |
2. | Struga | 30 | 23 | 7 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
3. | Pobeda | 30 | 22 | 8 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 22 | 8 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tikves | 30 | 22 | 8 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
6. | Sileks | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 22 | 8 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 20 | 10 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkendija | 30 | 20 | 10 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 30 | 20 | 10 | 17:44 | 2 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 17 | 13 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 30 | 17 | 13 | 62:27 | 3 | |
2. | Pobeda | 30 | 16 | 14 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
3. | Sileks | 30 | 15 | 15 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 14 | 16 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tikves | 30 | 14 | 16 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
6. | Struga | 30 | 14 | 16 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 14 | 16 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 13 | 17 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 13 | 17 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
10. | Shkendija | 30 | 11 | 19 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 30 | 11 | 19 | 17:44 | 2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 30 | 13 | 17 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shkupi | 30 | 10 | 20 | 62:27 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 10 | 20 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tikves | 30 | 10 | 20 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sileks | 30 | 8 | 22 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 7 | 23 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
8. | Shkendija | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 30 | 6 | 24 | 17:44 | 2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Struga | 30 | 3 | 27 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 30 | 8 | 22 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shkupi | 30 | 6 | 24 | 62:27 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 5 | 25 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tikves | 30 | 5 | 25 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sileks | 30 | 4 | 26 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
8. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 2 | 28 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shkendija | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
10. | Struga | 30 | 1 | 29 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 30 | 0 | 30 | 17:44 | 2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 30 | 5 | 25 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shkupi | 30 | 5 | 25 | 62:27 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tikves | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sileks | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | Struga | 30 | 1 | 29 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
10. | Shkendija | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 30 | 0 | 30 | 17:44 | 2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 30 | 2 | 28 | 18:78 | 3.2 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:48 | 2.8 | |
3. | Struga | 30 | 1 | 29 | 53:19 | 2.4 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:33 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:34 | 2.2 | |
6. | Shkupi | 30 | 0 | 30 | 62:27 | 3 | |
7. | Tikves | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:37 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sileks | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:34 | 2.5 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shkendija | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:23 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 30 | 0 | 30 | 17:44 | 2 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |