# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 16 | 0 | 18:14 | 2 | |
3. | Vardar | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Sileks | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:24 | 3 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 15 | 2 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 15 | 2 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
7. | Belasica | 16 | 15 | 1 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
8. | Struga | 17 | 15 | 2 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Borec | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:11 | 1.8 | |
10. | Pelister | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Shkupi | 17 | 14 | 3 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Renova | 16 | 12 | 4 | 17:19 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belasica | 16 | 15 | 1 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 14 | 3 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 13 | 4 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Shkendija | 17 | 13 | 4 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
5. | Vardar | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sileks | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:24 | 3 | |
7. | Shkupi | 17 | 11 | 6 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Struga | 17 | 11 | 6 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Borec | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:11 | 1.8 | |
10. | Pelister | 16 | 10 | 6 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Renova | 16 | 10 | 6 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
12. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 7 | 9 | 18:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sileks | 16 | 10 | 6 | 24:24 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 9 | 8 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Belasica | 16 | 9 | 7 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
5. | Vardar | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | Renova | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Shkupi | 17 | 7 | 10 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Pelister | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:14 | 2 | |
10. | Shkendija | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Borec | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sileks | 16 | 6 | 10 | 24:24 | 3 | |
4. | Belasica | 16 | 5 | 11 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
5. | Pelister | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
7. | Renova | 16 | 4 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
8. | Shkupi | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkendija | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:14 | 2 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sileks | 16 | 3 | 13 | 24:24 | 3 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 3 | 14 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
5. | Belasica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
6. | Pelister | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Renova | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
8. | Shkupi | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkendija | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:14 | 2 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sileks | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:24 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
5. | Belasica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
6. | Renova | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Shkupi | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Pelister | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkendija | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:14 | 2 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 16 | 1 | 15 | 19:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sileks | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:24 | 3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.9 | |
5. | Shkupi | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
6. | Belasica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:37 | 2.9 | |
7. | Pelister | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Renova | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkendija | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:12 | 2.2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:14 | 2 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:11 | 1.8 |