# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belasica | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
2. | Vardar | 17 | 17 | 0 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sileks | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Shkendija | 16 | 15 | 1 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Renova | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Borec | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Pelister | 17 | 14 | 3 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | Struga | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
11. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 13 | 3 | 17:9 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
2. | Vardar | 17 | 14 | 3 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
3. | Shkendija | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Sileks | 17 | 13 | 4 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | Renova | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Belasica | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
8. | Borec | 16 | 11 | 5 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 11 | 5 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
10. | Struga | 16 | 10 | 6 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
11. | Pelister | 17 | 9 | 8 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 7 | 9 | 17:9 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 11 | 5 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 11 | 5 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sileks | 17 | 9 | 8 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Belasica | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
5. | Borec | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
6. | Pelister | 17 | 8 | 9 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
7. | Renova | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
8. | Vardar | 17 | 7 | 10 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 6 | 11 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | Struga | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:9 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 7 | 9 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 7 | 9 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
3. | Renova | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
4. | Sileks | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | Belasica | 17 | 5 | 12 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
6. | Pelister | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
7. | Borec | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | Shkupi | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:9 | 1.6 | |
11. | Vardar | 17 | 2 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
12. | Struga | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 4 | 12 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Renova | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
3. | Sileks | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Belasica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vardar | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Pelister | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | Struga | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
11. | Borec | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:9 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 4 | 12 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Renova | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
3. | Sileks | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Belasica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
5. | Vardar | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Borec | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | Pelister | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:9 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 3 | 13 | 44:14 | 3.6 | |
2. | Renova | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:27 | 2.7 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.2 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
5. | Sileks | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Belasica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:31 | 2.6 | |
7. | Vardar | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Borec | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | Pelister | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:24 | 2.1 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:22 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:15 | 1.9 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:9 | 1.6 |