# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Struga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Sileks | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 7 | |
7. | Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Renova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Vardar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
12. | Belasica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 24 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 20 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 | |
4. | Struga | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Borec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Renova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 11 | |
10. | Vardar | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Shkupi | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
12. | Belasica | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 29 | |
2. | Struga | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 28 | |
3. | Pelister | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 28 | |
4. | Borec | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16:10 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 26 | |
6. | Shkupi | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 25 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 24 | |
9. | Renova | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
10. | Vardar | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | 18 | |
11. | Sileks | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 17 | |
12. | Belasica | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 34 | |
2. | Shkendija | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 33 | |
3. | Pelister | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 31 | |
4. | Borec | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 19:11 | 8 | 30 | |
5. | Shkupi | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 29 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 29 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 28 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:14 | 4 | 25 | |
9. | Renova | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | Sileks | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 18 | |
11. | Vardar | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 18 | |
12. | Belasica | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 9:37 | -28 | 5 |