# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Struga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Tikves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Shkendija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Renova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Pelister | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 26 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 25 | |
3. | Shkendija | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Tikves | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Struga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Renova | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Pelister | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
12. | Borec | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:7 | 32 | 41 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 37 | |
3. | Shkendija | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 33 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 32 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Struga | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 27 | |
7. | Tikves | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 21 | |
9. | Renova | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 20 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Pelister | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 12 | |
12. | Borec | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 45:8 | 37 | 47 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 41 | |
3. | Shkendija | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 36 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 34 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 34 | |
6. | Struga | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 30 | |
7. | Tikves | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:14 | 9 | 26 | |
8. | Renova | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 24 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
11. | Borec | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 15 | |
12. | Pelister | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 12 |