# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Struga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Shkupi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Renova | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | Belasica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Pelister | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 2 | |
11. | Borec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
12. | Vardar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:9 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Shkupi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 22 | |
3. | Struga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Renova | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
8. | Pelister | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
9. | Sileks | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 8 | |
10. | Belasica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
11. | Vardar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | 4 | |
12. | Borec | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:12 | 30 | 41 | |
2. | Shkupi | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 27 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Struga | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 22 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 | |
7. | Renova | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 15 | |
8. | Pelister | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
9. | Sileks | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | 12 | |
10. | Belasica | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | Vardar | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | 9 | |
12. | Borec | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 44:14 | 30 | 42 | |
2. | Shkupi | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 30 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 26 | |
4. | Struga | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
6. | Sileks | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Renova | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 16 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 | |
9. | Pelister | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 14 | |
10. | Vardar | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | 13 | |
11. | Belasica | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 14:31 | -17 | 12 | |
12. | Borec | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 10 |