# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Shkupi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 8 | |
4. | Tikves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Pobeda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
2. | Sileks | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Struga | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 15 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Tikves | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Pobeda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Struga | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Sileks | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 24 | |
4. | Shkupi | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 22 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 18 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 16 | |
8. | Tikves | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:30 | -21 | 8 | |
11. | Pobeda | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | 5 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Struga | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Sileks | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 24 | |
4. | Shkupi | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 22 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 18 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Tikves | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:32 | -23 | 8 | |
11. | Pobeda | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | 5 | |
12. | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |