# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Pelister | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Sileks | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Renova | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Vardar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
12. | Belasica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 25 | |
2. | Struga | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 23 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
4. | Pelister | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Renova | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 10 | |
10. | Borec | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
11. | Belasica | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | 4 | |
12. | Vardar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Struga | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 29 | |
3. | Pelister | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 27 | |
4. | Shkupi | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Renova | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | Borec | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Sileks | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:23 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Belasica | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | 8 | |
12. | Vardar | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 43:15 | 28 | 48 | |
2. | Struga | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 37 | |
3. | Shkupi | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 34 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 34 | |
5. | Pelister | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 33 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:18 | 6 | 31 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | 29 | |
8. | Renova | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | Borec | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:23 | -5 | 21 | |
10. | Sileks | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:27 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Vardar | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14:40 | -26 | 12 | |
12. | Belasica | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13:39 | -26 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 57 | |
2. | Struga | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 46 | |
3. | Shkupi | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 26:15 | 11 | 43 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 39 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 37 | |
6. | Pelister | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 35 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 29:28 | 1 | 34 | |
8. | Renova | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | 30 | |
9. | Borec | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 25:29 | -4 | 28 | |
10. | Sileks | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32:36 | -4 | 25 | |
11. | Vardar | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24:50 | -26 | 20 | |
12. | Belasica | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20:47 | -27 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 64:24 | 40 | 68 | |
2. | Struga | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 38:22 | 16 | 53 | |
3. | Shkupi | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 34:21 | 13 | 52 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:38 | 12 | 52 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 42:37 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 32:32 | 0 | 41 | |
7. | Pelister | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | 40 | |
8. | Borec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:34 | -4 | 36 | |
9. | Renova | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | 31 | |
10. | Sileks | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:43 | -6 | 29 | |
11. | Vardar | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 | 28 | |
12. | Belasica | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 23:58 | -35 | 17 |