#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Katwijk31111082212465
2.Hardenberg31111052411655
3.HFC3191045322553
4.Jong Sparta Rotterdam3180074511553
5.Rijnsburgse Boys31110151303752
6.Noordwijk3182262102848
7.AFC3192023323747
8.Spakenburg3183041312945
9.Scheveningen3164164101845
10.Quick Boys3173054301844
11.Excelsior Maassluis31730503121044
12.De Treffers3192032600940
13.IJsselmeervogels3170141812739
14.TEC3171035402938
15.Jong Volendam311020117001036
16.Kozakken Boys3153124603731
17.GVVV31501256021028
18.ASWH31323226011220