Netherlands

Eredivisie 2020/2021Eredivisie

1. Round B's1X2
27.12. 16:30 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar        
4. Round B's1X2
Today 17:30 Waalwijk - Zwolle 20
6. Round B's1X2
24.10. 16:30 Venlo - Ajax 20
24.10. 18:45 Utrecht - Twente 20
24.10. 20:00 Zwolle - Willem II 20
24.10. 21:00 Heerenveen - FC Emmen 20
25.10. 12:15 Sittard - Groningen 20
25.10. 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles 20
  Vitesse - PSV 20
25.10. 16:45 Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19
25.10. 20:00 Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 14
7. Round B's1X2
31.10. 18:45 Twente - Zwolle 7
31.10. 20:00 Ajax - Sittard 3
  Groningen - Venlo 7
31.10. 21:00 Willem II - Vitesse 7
01.11. 12:15 Heracles - Utrecht 7
01.11. 14:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 7
  Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen 7
01.11. 16:45 PSV - Den Haag 4
01.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk 7
8. Round B's1X2
06.11. 20:00 Sittard - Zwolle        
07.11. 16:30 Den Haag - Twente        
07.11. 18:45 Venlo - Heracles        
07.11. 21:00 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam        
08.11. 12:15 Utrecht - Ajax        
08.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - Groningen        
  Vitesse - FC Emmen        
08.11. 16:45 Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar        
08.11. 20:00 PSV - Willem II        
9. Round B's1X2
21.11. 18:45 Willem II - Venlo        
21.11. 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen        
  Groningen - Vitesse        
21.11. 21:00 Zwolle - Utrecht        
22.11. 12:15 Ajax - Heracles        
22.11. 14:30 Sittard - Feyenoord        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Den Haag        
22.11. 16:45 Twente - PSV        
  Waalwijk - Heerenveen        
10. Round B's1X2
27.11. 20:00 Twente - Waalwijk        
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - Ajax        
28.11. 20:00 Den Haag - Heerenveen        
  Vitesse - Sittard        
28.11. 21:00 Venlo - Zwolle        
29.11. 12:15 PSV - Sparta Rotterdam        
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - Utrecht        
  Groningen - Willem II        
29.11. 16:45 Heracles - AZ Alkmaar        
11. Round B's1X2
05.12. 16:30 Waalwijk - Venlo        
05.12. 18:45 Sittard - Willem II        
05.12. 20:00 Ajax - Twente        
05.12. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen        
  Zwolle - Vitesse        
06.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles        
06.12. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Groningen        
  Utrecht - Den Haag        
06.12. 16:45 Heerenveen - PSV        
12. Round B's1X2
11.12. 20:00 Heracles - Sittard        
12.12. 16:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam        
12.12. 18:45 FC Emmen - Den Haag        
12.12. 20:00 Ajax - Zwolle        
13.12. 12:15 Vitesse - Heerenveen        
13.12. 14:30 Groningen - Waalwijk        
  Venlo - Feyenoord        
13.12. 16:45 PSV - Utrecht        
13.12. 20:00 Twente - AZ Alkmaar        
13. Round B's1X2
18.12. 20:00 Zwolle - FC Emmen        
19.12. 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen        
19.12. 18:45 Venlo - Twente        
19.12. 20:00 Waalwijk - PSV        
19.12. 21:00 Utrecht - Sittard        
20.12. 12:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord        
20.12. 14:30 Den Haag - Ajax        
  Heerenveen - Heracles        
20.12. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II        
14. Round B's1X2
22.12. 16:30 Sittard - Waalwijk        
22.12. 18:45 FC Emmen - Utrecht        
22.12. 20:00 PSV - Venlo        
22.12. 21:00 Twente - Sparta Rotterdam        
23.12. 16:30 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse        
23.12. 18:45 Willem II - Ajax        
23.12. 20:00 Den Haag - Zwolle        
  Groningen - Heracles        
23.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - Heerenveen        
15. Round B's1X2
09.01.2021 16:30 Waalwijk - Den Haag        
09.01.2021 18:45 FC Emmen - Twente        
09.01.2021 20:00 Heracles - Vitesse        
  Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar        
09.01.2021 21:00 Utrecht - Groningen        
10.01.2021 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord        
10.01.2021 14:30 Heerenveen - Sittard        
  Venlo - Willem II        
10.01.2021 16:45 Ajax - PSV        
16. Round B's1X2
12.01.2021 18:45 Vitesse - Utrecht        
12.01.2021 21:00 Heracles - FC Emmen        
13.01.2021 18:45 PSV - AZ Alkmaar        
13.01.2021 20:00 Den Haag - Venlo        
  Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam        
13.01.2021 21:00 Feyenoord - Zwolle        
14.01.2021 18:45 Heerenveen - Waalwijk        
14.01.2021 20:00 Twente - Ajax        
14.01.2021 21:00 Willem II - Groningen        
17. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 16:30 FC Emmen - Vitesse        
16.01.2021 18:45 Utrecht - Heracles        
16.01.2021 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Den Haag        
16.01.2021 21:00 Zwolle - Sittard        
17.01.2021 12:15 Waalwijk - Willem II        
17.01.2021 14:30 Groningen - Twente        
  Sparta Rotterdam - PSV        
17.01.2021 16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord        
  Venlo - Heerenveen        
18. Round B's1X2
22.01.2021 20:00 Den Haag - FC Emmen        
23.01.2021 16:30 Willem II - Zwolle        
23.01.2021 18:45 Vitesse - Groningen        
23.01.2021 20:00 PSV - Waalwijk        
23.01.2021 21:00 Heracles - Heerenveen        
24.01.2021 12:15 Sittard - Ajax        
24.01.2021 14:30 Twente - Venlo        
  Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam        
24.01.2021 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar        
19. Round B's1X2
26.01.2021 18:45 Zwolle - Heracles        
26.01.2021 20:00 FC Emmen - PSV        
26.01.2021 21:00 Groningen - Den Haag        
27.01.2021 18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht        
27.01.2021 20:00 Venlo - Vitesse        
  Waalwijk - Sittard        
27.01.2021 21:00 Heerenveen - Feyenoord        
28.01.2021 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Twente        
28.01.2021 21:00 Ajax - Willem II        
20. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 16:30 Heracles - Groningen        
30.01.2021 18:45 Utrecht - Zwolle        
30.01.2021 20:00 Sittard - Venlo        
30.01.2021 21:00 Vitesse - Waalwijk        
31.01.2021 12:15 Twente - Heerenveen        
31.01.2021 14:30 Feyenoord - PSV        
  Willem II - FC Emmen        
31.01.2021 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax        
  Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam        
21. Round B's1X2
05.02.2021 20:00 Sittard - Heracles        
06.02.2021 16:30 PSV - Twente        
06.02.2021 18:45 Zwolle - Waalwijk        
06.02.2021 20:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar        
06.02.2021 21:00 Heerenveen - Vitesse        
07.02.2021 12:15 Ajax - Utrecht        
07.02.2021 14:30 Groningen - Feyenoord        
  Willem II - Den Haag        
07.02.2021 16:45 Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam        
22. Round B's1X2
14.02.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen        
  Den Haag - PSV        
  Feyenoord - Willem II        
  Groningen - Zwolle        
  Heracles - Ajax        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard        
  Utrecht - Venlo        
  Vitesse - Twente        
  Waalwijk - FC Emmen        
23. Round B's1X2
21.02.2021 14:30 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam        
  FC Emmen - Zwolle        
  Heerenveen - Groningen        
  PSV - Vitesse        
  Sittard - Den Haag        
  Twente - Feyenoord        
  Venlo - AZ Alkmaar        
  Waalwijk - Heracles        
  Willem II - Utrecht        
24. Round B's1X2
28.02.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord        
  Den Haag - Waalwijk        
  Groningen - Sittard        
  Heracles - Twente        
  PSV - Ajax        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II        
  Utrecht - FC Emmen        
  Vitesse - Venlo        
  Zwolle - Heerenveen        
25. Round B's1X2
07.03.2021 14:30 Ajax - Groningen        
  FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Feyenoord - Venlo        
  Heerenveen - Den Haag        
  Heracles - Zwolle        
  Sittard - PSV        
  Twente - Willem II        
  Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar        
  Waalwijk - Utrecht        
26. Round B's1X2
14.03.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Twente        
  Den Haag - Heracles        
  Groningen - FC Emmen        
  PSV - Feyenoord        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk        
  Utrecht - Vitesse        
  Venlo - Sittard        
  Willem II - Heerenveen        
  Zwolle - Ajax        
27. Round B's1X2
21.03.2021 14:30 Ajax - Den Haag        
  AZ Alkmaar - PSV        
  Feyenoord - FC Emmen        
  Heerenveen - Twente        
  Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Sittard - Utrecht        
  Vitesse - Willem II        
  Waalwijk - Groningen        
  Zwolle - Venlo        
28. Round B's1X2
04.04.2021 14:30 Den Haag - Utrecht        
  FC Emmen - Waalwijk        
  Feyenoord - Sittard        
  Heerenveen - Ajax        
  PSV - Heracles        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle        
  Twente - Vitesse        
  Venlo - Groningen        
  Willem II - AZ Alkmaar        
29. Round B's1X2
11.04.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Groningen - Heerenveen        
  Heracles - Willem II        
  Sittard - FC Emmen        
  Utrecht - Feyenoord        
  Venlo - PSV        
  Vitesse - Den Haag        
  Waalwijk - Ajax        
  Zwolle - Twente        
30. Round B's1X2
25.04.2021 14:30 Ajax - AZ Alkmaar        
  Den Haag - Sittard        
  FC Emmen - Heracles        
  Feyenoord - Vitesse        
  Heerenveen - Zwolle        
  PSV - Groningen        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo        
  Twente - Utrecht        
  Willem II - Waalwijk        
31. Round B's1X2
02.05.2021 14:30 Ajax - FC Emmen        
  Den Haag - Feyenoord        
  Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Heracles - Venlo        
  PSV - Heerenveen        
  Sittard - Twente        
  Utrecht - Willem II        
  Vitesse - Zwolle        
  Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar        
32. Round B's1X2
09.05.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sittard        
  FC Emmen - Groningen        
  Feyenoord - Ajax        
  Heerenveen - Utrecht        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse        
  Twente - Heracles        
  Venlo - Waalwijk        
  Willem II - PSV        
  Zwolle - Den Haag        
33. Round B's1X2
13.05.2021 14:30 Ajax - Venlo        
  Den Haag - Willem II        
  FC Emmen - Heerenveen        
  Groningen - AZ Alkmaar        
  Heracles - Feyenoord        
  PSV - Zwolle        
  Sittard - Vitesse        
  Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht        
  Waalwijk - Twente        
34. Round B's1X2
16.05.2021 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles        
  Feyenoord - Waalwijk        
  Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam        
  Twente - Den Haag        
  Utrecht - PSV        
  Venlo - FC Emmen        
  Vitesse - Ajax        
  Willem II - Sittard        
  Zwolle - Groningen        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com