# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
2. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
4. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
5. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:14 | 3 | |
8. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:7 | 2.5 | |
9. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
3. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
6. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
7. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:14 | 3 | |
8. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:7 | 2.5 | |
9. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
3. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
6. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
7. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | 3 | |
9. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
10. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:7 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
2. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
4. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
6. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
7. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | 3 | |
9. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
10. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:7 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
2. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
3. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
4. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
5. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
6. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
7. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | 3 | |
10. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
2. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
3. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
4. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
5. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
6. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
7. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:14 | 3 | |
10. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Den Haag U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:11 | 3.9 | |
2. | NAC Breda U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16:18 | 4.3 | |
4. | FC Emmen U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Willem II U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:13 | 3.9 | |
6. | Almere City U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:21 | 3.8 | |
7. | Alphense Boys U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Vitesse U19 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zwolle U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:14 | 3 | |
10. | NEC/Oss U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.5 |