#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Vitesse U19710041100016
2.NEC/Oss U19800051100116
3.Den Haag U19700050200015
4.Willem II U19810032200014
5.Breda U19800041200113
6.Sparta Rotterdam U19820012200111
7.FC Emmen U1981002050009
8.Zwolle U1980003040019
9.Alphense Boys U1980001240015
10.Almere City U1980001160004