#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.AZ Alkmaar U18620020110015
2.PSV U18620021000113
3.Ajax U18610020210012
4.Feyenoord U18720220100012
5.Zwolle U1870002130017
6.Utrecht U1871001110037
7.Heerenveen U1870002020036
8.Sparta Rotterdam U1860001140004