# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ODIN '59 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | VV DOVO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Lisse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | VVSB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | GOES | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Ajax (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | Excelsior 31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Ter Leede | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Harkemase Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | SteDoCo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Barendrecht | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Hoek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Jong Almere City | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | ONS Sneek | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
17. | VVOG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Jong Den Haag | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | USV Hercules | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Dongen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | OSS '20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | EVV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | DEM | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | HV & CV Quick | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | UNA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
9. | Gemert | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Groene Ster | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Westlandia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Blauw Geel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 4 | |
13. | Lienden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Oostzaan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | HSC '21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 2 | |
17. | Hoogland | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ODIN '59 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:11 | 24 | 25 | |
2. | Sparta Nijkerk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Harkemase Boys | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Lisse | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | GOES | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Ajax (Am) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Barendrecht | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | VV DOVO | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Jong Almere City | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 | |
10. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
11. | Hoek | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 12 | |
12. | Excelsior 31 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 12 | |
13. | VVSB | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | SteDoCo | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | 11 | |
15. | Ter Leede | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | 11 | |
16. | ONS Sneek | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 6 | |
17. | VVOG | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | 3 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | OSS '20 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Jong Den Haag | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 25 | |
3. | Dongen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | HV & CV Quick | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 | |
5. | UNA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | DEM | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | EVV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Gemert | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | USV Hercules | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Oostzaan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 12 | |
11. | Westlandia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 11 | |
12. | HSC '21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 9 | |
13. | Blauw Geel | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 8 | |
14. | Groene Ster | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | |
15. | Hoogland | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 | |
16. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 6 | |
17. | Lienden | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | 4 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ODIN '59 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 47:19 | 28 | 34 | |
2. | Sparta Nijkerk | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 34 | |
3. | Lisse | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 30 | |
4. | Harkemase Boys | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | GOES | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Ajax (Am) | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 26 | |
7. | Barendrecht | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 23 | |
9. | Excelsior 31 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 36:28 | 8 | 21 | |
10. | Hoek | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 19 | |
11. | SteDoCo | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31:34 | -3 | 18 | |
12. | Jong Almere City | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | Ter Leede | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 | |
14. | VVSB | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | 16 | |
15. | VV DOVO | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | 14 | |
16. | ONS Sneek | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 | 9 | |
17. | VVOG | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | 4 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | OSS '20 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33:16 | 17 | 38 | |
2. | Dongen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 30 | |
3. | Jong Den Haag | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | 12 | 30 | |
4. | Gemert | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 26 | |
5. | UNA | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
6. | HV & CV Quick | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 23 | |
7. | Oostzaan | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:19 | 7 | 22 | |
8. | EVV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | USV Hercules | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | 21 | |
10. | DEM | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Blauw Geel | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 18 | |
12. | Westlandia | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 17 | |
13. | HSC '21 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 13 | |
14. | Groene Ster | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 | |
15. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 11 | |
16. | Hoogland | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24:41 | -17 | 11 | |
17. | Lienden | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | 11 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Nijkerk | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 52:24 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | ODIN '59 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 62:29 | 33 | 44 | |
3. | Lisse | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:27 | 16 | 38 | |
4. | Harkemase Boys | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 40:34 | 6 | 36 | |
5. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | 33 | |
6. | Ajax (Am) | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 31 | |
7. | Excelsior 31 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 48:37 | 11 | 28 | |
8. | SteDoCo | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 | |
9. | Barendrecht | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | 28 | |
10. | GOES | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 28 | |
11. | VVSB | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 45:44 | 1 | 27 | |
12. | Hoek | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 46:41 | 5 | 25 | |
13. | Ter Leede | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 | 24 | |
14. | Jong Almere City | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 41:46 | -5 | 22 | |
15. | VV DOVO | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | 18 | |
16. | VVOG | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25:54 | -29 | 11 | |
17. | ONS Sneek | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 28:61 | -33 | 11 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | OSS '20 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 46:22 | 24 | 47 | |
2. | Jong Den Haag | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46:29 | 17 | 39 | |
3. | Oostzaan | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 37:25 | 12 | 35 | |
4. | Dongen | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 34 | |
5. | Gemert | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40:38 | 2 | 34 | |
6. | UNA | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:31 | 3 | 32 | |
7. | EVV | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 29 | |
8. | HV & CV Quick | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28:22 | 6 | 26 | |
9. | HSC '21 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 25 | |
10. | USV Hercules | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 24 | |
11. | DEM | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | 23 | |
12. | Blauw Geel | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 23 | |
13. | Westlandia | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | 23 | |
14. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | 21 | |
15. | Groene Ster | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 21 | |
16. | Lienden | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 17 | |
17. | Hoogland | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 29:50 | -21 | 13 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Nijkerk | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 58:27 | 31 | 52 | |
2. | ODIN '59 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 63:30 | 33 | 47 | |
3. | Harkemase Boys | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43:34 | 9 | 42 | |
4. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 39:30 | 9 | 42 | |
5. | Lisse | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 44:33 | 11 | 38 | |
6. | Hoek | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 54:42 | 12 | 34 | |
7. | Barendrecht | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 34 | |
8. | Excelsior 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 31 | |
9. | Jong Almere City | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 54:48 | 6 | 31 | |
10. | Ajax (Am) | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | 31 | |
11. | GOES | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | 31 | |
12. | VVSB | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 28 | |
13. | SteDoCo | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 41:42 | -1 | 28 | |
14. | Ter Leede | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 36:53 | -17 | 27 | |
15. | VV DOVO | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 45:55 | -10 | 22 | |
16. | ONS Sneek | 23 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 32:72 | -40 | 12 | |
17. | VVOG | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 | 11 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | OSS '20 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 55:24 | 31 | 53 | |
2. | Jong Den Haag | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 39 | |
3. | Oostzaan | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 36 | |
4. | Gemert | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 42:42 | 0 | 35 | |
5. | Dongen | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 34 | |
6. | UNA | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 35:39 | -4 | 32 | |
7. | EVV | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 31 | |
8. | Blauw Geel | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 29 | |
9. | HSC '21 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | 29 | |
10. | DEM | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | 27 | |
11. | USV Hercules | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Groene Ster | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 27 | |
13. | HV & CV Quick | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:26 | 3 | 26 | |
14. | Westlandia | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | 24 | |
15. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 21 | |
16. | Lienden | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 18 | |
17. | Hoogland | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 | 17 |