# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | GVVV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Urk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Barendrecht | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Hoek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | Rijnvogels | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | VVOG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Excelsior 31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 7 | |
10. | Sportlust | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | VV DOVO | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Ter Leede | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | SteDoCo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | RKAV Volendam | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
16. | Staphorst | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Harkemase Boys | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | ASWH | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | 0 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Gemert | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Groene Ster | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Rosmalen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 12 | |
5. | DEM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | HSC '21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | USV Hercules | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | HV & CV Quick | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
9. | Dongen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | VVSB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | TOGB | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Baronie | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Blauw Geel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | UNA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | GVV Unitas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
16. | OSS '20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
17. | UDI'19/CSU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 | |
18. | Watergraafsmeer | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:9 | 18 | 28 | |
2. | GVVV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Sparta Nijkerk | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Hoek | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | Urk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Barendrecht | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | SteDoCo | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Rijnvogels | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Excelsior 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 14 | |
11. | Staphorst | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | VVOG | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | VV DOVO | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | Sportlust | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 10 | |
15. | Harkemase Boys | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 | |
16. | Ter Leede | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | ASWH | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | 7 | |
18. | RKAV Volendam | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | 7 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 27 | |
2. | HV & CV Quick | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Gemert | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Rosmalen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | VVSB | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | USV Hercules | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | DEM | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Groene Ster | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | HSC '21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Dongen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 | |
11. | GVV Unitas | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
12. | UNA | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
13. | TOGB | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 11 | |
14. | Blauw Geel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Baronie | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 7 | |
16. | OSS '20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 4 | |
17. | Watergraafsmeer | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | 4 | |
18. | UDI'19/CSU | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | 3 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34:13 | 21 | 39 | |
2. | GVVV | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 31 | |
3. | Rijnvogels | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Sparta Nijkerk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Barendrecht | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 25 | |
7. | Hoek | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | 24 | |
8. | SteDoCo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 23 | |
9. | Staphorst | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 22 | |
10. | Urk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | 20 | |
11. | Sportlust | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 20 | |
12. | VV DOVO | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 19 | |
13. | Excelsior 31 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:20 | 3 | 18 | |
14. | Harkemase Boys | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 14 | |
15. | VVOG | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 13 | |
16. | RKAV Volendam | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | 13 | |
17. | Ter Leede | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 12 | |
18. | ASWH | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7:25 | -18 | 11 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:18 | 19 | 35 | |
2. | HV & CV Quick | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:19 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | Gemert | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Rosmalen | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 28 | |
5. | USV Hercules | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:12 | 14 | 27 | |
6. | VVSB | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:28 | 4 | 26 | |
7. | HSC '21 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 25 | |
8. | DEM | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 25 | |
9. | Groene Ster | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 24 | |
10. | TOGB | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 23 | |
11. | UNA | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
12. | GVV Unitas | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 18 | |
13. | Dongen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 17 | |
14. | Blauw Geel | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 14 | |
15. | Watergraafsmeer | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | 14 | |
16. | Baronie | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 13 | |
17. | OSS '20 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 | |
18. | UDI'19/CSU | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:28 | -16 | 7 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 46:17 | 29 | 50 | |
2. | GVVV | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 48:23 | 25 | 43 | |
3. | Sparta Nijkerk | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 37 | |
4. | Barendrecht | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 36 | |
5. | SteDoCo | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 33:21 | 12 | 35 | |
6. | Rijnvogels | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 34:29 | 5 | 31 | |
7. | Staphorst | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24:17 | 7 | 30 | |
8. | Urk | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | 29 | |
9. | Sportlust | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 28 | |
10. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 27 | |
11. | Hoek | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Harkemase Boys | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | 24 | |
13. | VV DOVO | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 23:30 | -7 | 23 | |
14. | Excelsior 31 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | 22 | |
15. | Ter Leede | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 18 | |
16. | VVOG | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25:43 | -18 | 18 | |
17. | RKAV Volendam | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28:48 | -20 | 18 | |
18. | ASWH | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10:41 | -31 | 11 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46:25 | 21 | 44 | |
2. | VVSB | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 51:34 | 17 | 41 | |
3. | USV Hercules | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:16 | 17 | 36 | |
4. | Rosmalen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:33 | 1 | 35 | |
5. | Gemert | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:32 | 5 | 33 | |
6. | TOGB | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 47:29 | 18 | 32 | |
7. | HSC '21 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 13 | 32 | |
8. | HV & CV Quick | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:27 | 12 | 31 | |
9. | DEM | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 33:23 | 10 | 31 | |
10. | Groene Ster | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 31 | |
11. | Blauw Geel | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 27 | |
12. | UNA | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | 24 | |
13. | Dongen | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:39 | -6 | 24 | |
14. | GVV Unitas | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | 23 | |
15. | Baronie | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 | 18 | |
16. | OSS '20 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | 16 | |
17. | Watergraafsmeer | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:52 | -34 | 15 | |
18. | UDI'19/CSU | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14:42 | -28 | 7 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 59:19 | 40 | 65 | |
2. | GVVV | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 56:32 | 24 | 49 | |
3. | Barendrecht | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 54:37 | 17 | 48 | |
4. | Rijnvogels | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 49:39 | 10 | 43 | |
5. | SteDoCo | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 40:31 | 9 | 41 | |
6. | Hoek | 25 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 60:55 | 5 | 39 | |
7. | Sportlust | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 39 | |
8. | Sparta Nijkerk | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35:32 | 3 | 38 | |
9. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 42:34 | 8 | 37 | |
10. | Staphorst | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29:28 | 1 | 34 | |
11. | Urk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 47:56 | -9 | 32 | |
12. | Harkemase Boys | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | 30 | |
13. | VV DOVO | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | 30 | |
14. | VVOG | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35:52 | -17 | 27 | |
15. | Excelsior 31 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 24 | |
16. | Ter Leede | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | 23 | |
17. | RKAV Volendam | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 32:54 | -22 | 22 | |
18. | ASWH | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13:48 | -35 | 15 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 58:28 | 30 | 59 | |
2. | VVSB | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 68:44 | 24 | 53 | |
3. | USV Hercules | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 45:19 | 26 | 48 | |
4. | Rosmalen | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | 42 | |
5. | HV & CV Quick | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48:34 | 14 | 41 | |
6. | Blauw Geel | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:32 | 8 | 40 | |
7. | DEM | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 45:34 | 11 | 38 | |
8. | Groene Ster | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 33:28 | 5 | 37 | |
9. | Gemert | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | 37 | |
10. | TOGB | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 56:41 | 15 | 36 | |
11. | UNA | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 43:35 | 8 | 35 | |
12. | HSC '21 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 34 | |
13. | GVV Unitas | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:49 | -18 | 29 | |
14. | Dongen | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | 25 | |
15. | Baronie | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 31:54 | -23 | 21 | |
16. | Watergraafsmeer | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:56 | -34 | 20 | |
17. | OSS '20 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | 19 | |
18. | UDI'19/CSU | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17:52 | -35 | 9 |
# | Saturday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACV Assen | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 65:26 | 39 | 70 | |
2. | GVVV | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67:34 | 33 | 62 | |
3. | Rijnvogels | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 61:49 | 12 | 52 | |
4. | SteDoCo | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 50:36 | 14 | 51 | |
5. | Barendrecht | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 59:47 | 12 | 50 | |
6. | Sportlust | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:42 | 5 | 49 | |
7. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:39 | 11 | 47 | |
8. | Hoek | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 67:65 | 2 | 46 | |
9. | Sparta Nijkerk | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 43 | |
10. | Staphorst | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | 41 | |
11. | VV DOVO | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 41:51 | -10 | 39 | |
12. | Harkemase Boys | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49:48 | 1 | 37 | |
13. | Ter Leede | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40:50 | -10 | 32 | |
14. | VVOG | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:63 | -18 | 32 | |
15. | Urk | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 51:72 | -21 | 32 | |
16. | RKAV Volendam | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 43:64 | -21 | 29 | |
17. | Excelsior 31 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 37:50 | -13 | 26 | |
18. | ASWH | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 19:56 | -37 | 22 | |
# | Sunday Group | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 76:35 | 41 | 72 | |
2. | VVSB | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 81:48 | 33 | 64 | |
3. | USV Hercules | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:26 | 29 | 56 | |
4. | Blauw Geel | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:41 | 7 | 49 | |
5. | Rosmalen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 52:51 | 1 | 49 | |
6. | HV & CV Quick | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56:39 | 17 | 47 | |
7. | UNA | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 44 | |
8. | TOGB | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 61:50 | 11 | 42 | |
9. | HSC '21 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:40 | 11 | 42 | |
10. | DEM | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:44 | 7 | 42 | |
11. | Groene Ster | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38:35 | 3 | 42 | |
12. | GVV Unitas | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:54 | -15 | 39 | |
13. | Gemert | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:55 | -11 | 38 | |
14. | Watergraafsmeer | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:66 | -34 | 28 | |
15. | OSS '20 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 31:54 | -23 | 27 | |
16. | Dongen | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 41:66 | -25 | 25 | |
17. | Baronie | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 34:66 | -32 | 21 | |
18. | UDI'19/CSU | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 23:59 | -36 | 16 |