Netherlands

Derde Divisie 2018/2019Derde Divisie

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
USV Hercules - GOES           Tomorrow 14:00
HBS - JVC '31 Cuijk           Tomorrow 14:00
Rosmalen - HSC '21           Tomorrow 14:00
EVV - ADO 20 Heemskerk           Tomorrow 14:30
TEC - HV & CV Quick           Tomorrow 14:30
KVV Quick 20 - USV Hercules           28.04. 14:00
EVV - HV & CV Quick           28.04. 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Sunday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Blauw Geel - TEC2:4   Yesterday
Saturday Group - 30. Round1X2 
De Dijk - ASWH0:7   Yesterday
DVS '33 Ermelo - Ajax (Am)3:1   Yesterday
Sunday Group - 30. Round1X2 
HSC '21 - Dongen0:1   Yesterday
Saturday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Jong Groningen - VV DOVO1:3   Yesterday
Sunday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Jong Volendam - KVV Quick 200:0   Yesterday
Saturday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Lisse - Achilles 295:0   Yesterday
ODIN '59 - Hoek0:1   Yesterday
ONS Sneek - VVOG7:0   Yesterday
Sunday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Oostzaan - Rosmalen3:2   Yesterday
OSS '20 - ADO 20 Heemskerk2:0   Yesterday
Saturday Group - 30. Round1X2 
Quick Boys - Noordwijk2:0   Yesterday
SJC Noordwijk - Eemdijk0:5   Yesterday
Stedoco - Harkemase Boys4:1   Yesterday
Sunday Group - 30. Round1X2 
UNA - JVC '31 Cuijk1:1   Yesterday
USV Hercules - EVV1:0   Yesterday
Westlandia - HBS2:0   Yesterday
HV & CV Quick - GOES2:4   19.04.
Sunday Group - 29. Round1X2 
ADO 20 Heemskerk - USV Hercules1:2   14.04.
Dongen - Oostzaan4:0   14.04.
EVV - Blauw Geel3:0   14.04.
GOES - HSC '215:1   14.04.
HBS - UNA1:2   14.04.
JVC '31 Cuijk - OSS '203:2   14.04.
KVV Quick 20 - Westlandia3:3   14.04.
Rosmalen - HV & CV Quick2:0   14.04.
TEC - Jong Volendam1:0   14.04.
Saturday Group - 29. Round1X2 
Achilles 29 - Quick Boys3:5   13.04.
Ajax (Am) - Stedoco4:2   13.04.
ASWH - DVS '33 Ermelo1:1   13.04.
Eemdijk - Lisse3:0   13.04.
Harkemase Boys - De Dijk3:1   13.04.
Hoek - SJC Noordwijk3:1   13.04.
Noordwijk - Jong Groningen2:1   13.04.
VV DOVO - ONS Sneek2:1   13.04.
VVOG - ODIN '590:5   13.04.
Sunday Group - 21. Round1X2 
Jong Volendam - HV & CV Quick1:1   09.04.
Sunday Group - 28. Round1X2 
ADO 20 Heemskerk - EVV2:1   07.04.
HSC '21 - Rosmalen3:0   07.04.
HV & CV Quick - TEC0:3   07.04.
JVC '31 Cuijk - HBS3:1   07.04.
UNA - GOES1:1   07.04.
USV Hercules - KVV Quick 201:1   07.04.
Westlandia - Oostzaan3:2   07.04.
Saturday Group - 28. Round1X2 
De Dijk - Noordwijk1:5   06.04.
DVS '33 Ermelo - Harkemase Boys0:2   06.04.
Eemdijk - Achilles 290:2   06.04.
Hoek - VVOG2:1   06.04.
Jong Groningen - Ajax (Am)1:0   06.04.
Sunday Group - 28. Round1X2 
Jong Volendam - Dongen9:0   06.04.
Saturday Group - 28. Round1X2 
Lisse - VV DOVO3:2   06.04.
ODIN '59 - ASWH3:5   06.04.
ONS Sneek - Stedoco2:4   06.04.
Sunday Group - 28. Round1X2 
OSS '20 - Blauw Geel0:3   06.04.
Saturday Group - 28. Round1X2 
SJC Noordwijk - Quick Boys0:5   06.04.
Sunday Group - 27. Round1X2 
Blauw Geel - HV & CV Quick0:5   31.03.
Dongen - UNA1:2   31.03.
EVV - JVC '31 Cuijk3:2   31.03.
GOES - USV Hercules3:1   31.03.
HBS - OSS '202:3   31.03.
KVV Quick 20 - ADO 20 Heemskerk2:4   31.03.
Oostzaan - HSC '214:0   31.03.
TEC - Westlandia0:2   31.03.
Saturday Group - 27. Round1X2 
Achilles 29 - Hoek3:3   30.03.
Ajax (Am) - ODIN '591:2   30.03.
ASWH - Lisse3:2   30.03.
Harkemase Boys - Jong Groningen1:1   30.03.
Noordwijk - ONS Sneek2:1   30.03.
Quick Boys - De Dijk3:0   30.03.
Sunday Group - 27. Round1X2 
Rosmalen - Jong Volendam0:6   30.03.
Saturday Group - 27. Round1X2 
Stedoco - DVS '33 Ermelo1:2   30.03.
VV DOVO - Eemdijk3:0   30.03.
VVOG - SJC Noordwijk3:0   30.03.
Sunday Group - 26. Round1X2 
ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel2:2   24.03.
EVV - TEC1:1   24.03.
HBS - HV & CV Quick2:3   24.03.
KVV Quick 20 - GOES0:4   24.03.
OSS '20 - Oostzaan0:0   24.03.
UNA - Westlandia3:1   24.03.
USV Hercules - HSC '210:1   24.03.
Saturday Group - 26. Round1X2 
Achilles 29 - Noordwijk1:3   23.03.
Eemdijk - Quick Boys1:3   23.03.
Harkemase Boys - Ajax (Am)1:1   23.03.
Hoek - Jong Groningen3:4   23.03.
Sunday Group - 26. Round1X2 
JVC '31 Cuijk - Jong Volendam2:3   23.03.
Saturday Group - 26. Round1X2 
Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo1:1   23.03.
ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek2:2   23.03.
Sunday Group - 26. Round1X2 
Rosmalen - Dongen0:2   23.03.
Saturday Group - 26. Round1X2 
SJC Noordwijk - Stedoco6:3   23.03.
VV DOVO - ASWH1:3   23.03.
VVOG - De Dijk2:2   23.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Derde Divisie 2018/2019 which is sorted in Netherlands category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Derde Divisie 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Derde Divisie 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Netherlands category, including history results, tables and statistics.