Netherlands

Derde Divisie 2019/2020Derde Divisie

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Sunday Group - 34. Round1X2 
DEM - HooglandCAN.   24.05.
Dongen - Blauw GeelCAN.   24.05.
EVV - Jong Den HaagCAN.   24.05.
HV & CV Quick - Groene SterCAN.   24.05.
Oostzaan - HSC '21CAN.   24.05.
OSS '20 - LiendenCAN.   24.05.
USV Hercules - UNACAN.   24.05.
Westlandia - GemertCAN.   24.05.
Saturday Group - 34. Round1X2 
Ajax (Am) - HoekCAN.   23.05.
Barendrecht - Excelsior 31CAN.   23.05.
GOES - Sparta NijkerkCAN.   23.05.
ODIN '59 - SteDoCoCAN.   23.05.
ONS Sneek - Harkemase BoysCAN.   23.05.
VV DOVO - DVS '33 ErmeloCAN.   23.05.
VVOG - Ter LeedeCAN.   23.05.
VVSB - Jong Almere CityCAN.   23.05.
Sunday Group - 33. Round1X2 
ADO 20 Heemskerk - HV & CV QuickCAN.   17.05.
Blauw Geel - OostzaanCAN.   17.05.
Gemert - DEMCAN.   17.05.
Groene Ster - USV HerculesCAN.   17.05.
HSC '21 - WestlandiaCAN.   17.05.
Jong Den Haag - OSS '20CAN.   17.05.
Lienden - DongenCAN.   17.05.
UNA - EVVCAN.   17.05.
Saturday Group - 33. Round1X2 
DVS '33 Ermelo - LisseCAN.   16.05.
Excelsior 31 - Ajax (Am)CAN.   16.05.
Harkemase Boys - VVSBCAN.   16.05.
Hoek - ODIN '59CAN.   16.05.
Jong Almere City - BarendrechtCAN.   16.05.
Sparta Nijkerk - VVOGCAN.   16.05.
SteDoCo - GOESCAN.   16.05.
Ter Leede - VV DOVOCAN.   16.05.
Sunday Group - 32. Round1X2 
Blauw Geel - WestlandiaCAN.   10.05.
Dongen - Jong Den HaagCAN.   10.05.
EVV - USV HerculesCAN.   10.05.
Gemert - LiendenCAN.   10.05.
Hoogland - OSS '20CAN.   10.05.
HSC '21 - Groene SterCAN.   10.05.
HV & CV Quick - UNACAN.   10.05.
Oostzaan - ADO 20 HeemskerkCAN.   10.05.
Saturday Group - 32. Round1X2 
Ajax (Am) - SteDoCoCAN.   09.05.
DVS '33 Ermelo - ONS SneekCAN.   09.05.
GOES - ODIN '59CAN.   09.05.
Harkemase Boys - Ter LeedeCAN.   09.05.
Jong Almere City - VVOGCAN.   09.05.
Lisse - Excelsior 31CAN.   09.05.
VV DOVO - Sparta NijkerkCAN.   09.05.
VVSB - BarendrechtCAN.   09.05.
Sunday Group - 31. Round1X2 
ADO 20 Heemskerk - EVVCAN.   03.05.
Groene Ster - DEMCAN.   03.05.
Jong Den Haag - HooglandCAN.   03.05.
Lienden - HSC '21CAN.   03.05.
OSS '20 - DongenCAN.   03.05.
UNA - OostzaanCAN.   03.05.
USV Hercules - Blauw GeelCAN.   03.05.
Westlandia - HV & CV QuickCAN.   03.05.
Saturday Group - 31. Round1X2 
Barendrecht - Harkemase BoysCAN.   02.05.
Excelsior 31 - GOESCAN.   02.05.
Hoek - VVSBCAN.   02.05.
ODIN '59 - DVS '33 ErmeloCAN.   02.05.
ONS Sneek - Ajax (Am)CAN.   02.05.
Sparta Nijkerk - Jong Almere CityCAN.   02.05.
SteDoCo - LisseCAN.   02.05.
VVOG - VV DOVOCAN.   02.05.
Sunday Group - 21. Round1X2 
Westlandia - OSS '20CAN.   26.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Derde Divisie 2019/2020 which is sorted in Netherlands category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Derde Divisie 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Derde Divisie 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Netherlands category, including history results, tables and statistics.