#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Arsenal Tivat621021000014
2.Bokelj510021010013
3.FK Cetinje620010110112
4.Jedinstvo510022000011
5.Igalo51002000029
6.Mladost DG50002100209
7.Kom Podgorica62001010029
8.Berane60002120017
9.Titograd60001120024
10.Grbalj50110020011