#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Jedinstvo930042000023
2.Arsenal Tivat1041022000121
3.Bokelj920022011118
4.Igalo1030022100217
5.Kom Podgorica1041010200216
6.Berane1020031200216
7.Mladost DG900042102016
8.FK Cetinje920010210312
9.Grbalj91111220019
10.Titograd101001120057