#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.FC Ulaanbaatar950031000022
2.Deren940000031122
3.Falcons931121100017
4.Khaan Khuns-Erchim930120100212
5.Khoromkhon80101031027
6.Tuv Buganuud84000000046
7.BCH Lions91000030144
8.Ulaanbaatar City83010010033
9.Khangarid90010000080
10.Khovd8300120002-1