# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Dacia Chisinau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Tiligul-Tiras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | FC Tiraspol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Iskra-Stal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Otaci | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Bender | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:8 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | Zaria Balti | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 18 | |
4. | Otaci | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
5. | Dacia Chisinau | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
6. | Tiligul-Tiras | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | FC Tiraspol | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
10. | Bender | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:4 | 22 | 39 | |
2. | Zaria Balti | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 16:9 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Zimbru Chisinau | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:12 | 16 | 25 | |
4. | Otaci | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Dacia Chisinau | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 20 | |
6. | Tiligul-Tiras | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | FC Tiraspol | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | 13 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 12 | |
10. | Bender | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:35 | -25 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 34:5 | 29 | 50 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 36:13 | 23 | 38 | |
3. | Otaci | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 30 | |
4. | Dacia Chisinau | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 30 | |
5. | Zaria Balti | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 18:16 | 2 | 29 | |
6. | Tiligul-Tiras | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 23 | |
7. | FC Tiraspol | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 22 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13:19 | -6 | 20 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | Bender | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 11:47 | -36 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 42:6 | 36 | 61 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 40:13 | 27 | 49 | |
3. | Otaci | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 32:26 | 6 | 40 | |
4. | Dacia Chisinau | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 37 | |
5. | FC Tiraspol | 25 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 33 | |
6. | Zaria Balti | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 21:29 | -8 | 31 | |
7. | Tiligul-Tiras | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | 26 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 15:28 | -13 | 22 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | 18 | |
10. | Bender | 25 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 17:52 | -35 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 30 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 53:6 | 47 | 74 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49:17 | 32 | 57 | |
3. | Otaci | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:28 | 10 | 51 | |
4. | Dacia Chisinau | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 45 | |
5. | FC Tiraspol | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 29:25 | 4 | 38 | |
6. | Zaria Balti | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 30:38 | -8 | 37 | |
7. | Tiligul-Tiras | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | 29 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 19:35 | -16 | 27 | |
9. | Politehnica Kishinev | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | 25 | |
10. | Bender | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 20:63 | -43 | 18 |