# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Zaria Balti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Otaci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Politehnica Kishinev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Iskra-Stal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Tiligul-Tiras | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | Dacia Chisinau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | FC Tiraspol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Bender | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 28 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 22 | |
3. | Otaci | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4:5 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | FC Tiraspol | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
6. | Iskra-Stal | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | Tiligul-Tiras | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
8. | Politehnica Kishinev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 | |
9. | Dacia Chisinau | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
10. | Bender | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33:5 | 28 | 39 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:7 | 29 | 35 | |
3. | Otaci | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 30 | |
4. | FC Tiraspol | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Zaria Balti | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 22 | |
6. | Tiligul-Tiras | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 18 | |
7. | Politehnica Kishinev | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 17 | |
8. | Dacia Chisinau | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 17 | |
9. | Iskra-Stal | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 16 | |
10. | Bender | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 42:5 | 37 | 48 | |
2. | Zimbru Chisinau | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42:9 | 33 | 40 | |
3. | Otaci | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 37 | |
4. | FC Tiraspol | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Dacia Chisinau | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 22 | |
6. | Zaria Balti | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | Politehnica Kishinev | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | Iskra-Stal | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 19 | |
9. | Tiligul-Tiras | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 18 | |
10. | Bender | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 15 |